PEIES 2011 - LISTAGEM DEFINITIVA    

Clique na letra inicial do seu nome:

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |



INSCRIÇÃONOMECURSOCIDADE PROVAPRÉDIOSALA
666430JACIANO DA LUZ MACHADOMEDICINAFrederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 10 - TÉRREO - BLOCO B- 2
651108JACIELI CHARAO VARGASODONTOLOGIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 21 - 1º ANDAR
651112JACK JERONYMO SILVA JUNIORPRODUÇÃO EDITORIALPorto AlegreESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL PAROBESALA 06 - PRÉDIO ANEXO
651781JACKSON JORDIN RODRIGUESZOOTECNIASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 05 - 1º ANDAR ESCOLA
665036JADER DE OLIVEIRA FIGUEIREDOENGENHARIA DE CONTROLE E AUTOMAÇÃOSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 303 - 2. ANDAR
665076JADRIANE FONTOURA FRIEDRICHCOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: JornalismoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 13 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
661631JAIANA BRUNHAUSER FARIASADMINISTRAÇÃO - NoturnoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 02 - 1º ANDAR ESCOLA
657317JAIANA DO AMARAL BANKOWENGENHARIA FLORESTALSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 08 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
661892JAIMIR TAPIAEDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - LicenciaturaErechimINSTITUTO ANGLICANO BARAO DO RIO BRANCOSALA 30 - 3º ANDAR - PRÉDIO II
653246JAINE DE OLIVEIRA SIMONETTICIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS - DiurnoLajeadoCOLÉGIO SINODAL CONVENTOSSALA 15 - 2º ANDAR
659969JAINE NICOLA DA SILVAENGENHARIA QUÍMICASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 10 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
651008JAINE RUBERTCIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICASSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 06 - 1º ANDAR ESCOLA
651226JAMES EDUARDO LAGO LONDEROCIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICASSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 06 - 1º ANDAR ESCOLA
658802JAMIL SALAMONI GOMESDIREITO - DiurnoCaxias do SulCOLÉGIO MADRE IMILDASALA 125 - 1º ANDAR
655952JAMILE LUDIANE DA ROSA MARTINSLETRAS - Licenciatura Português e LiteraturasSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 302 - 2. ANDAR
665486JAMILE SEHN CORREAQUÍMICA INDUSTRIALSanto ÂngeloCOLÉGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITARSALA 04 - 2º ANDAR
631582JAMILI ILHA DI FRANCANIPEDAGOGIA - Licenciatura - DiurnoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 208 - 1.ANDAR
653769JANAINA BERTOGLIO PINTOCOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: JornalismoErechimINSTITUTO ANGLICANO BARAO DO RIO BRANCOSALA 30 - 3º ANDAR - PRÉDIO II
659962JANAINA BORTOLOTO DOS SANTOSFISIOTERAPIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 24 - 1º ANDAR
658462JANAINA DA SILVACOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: Jornalismo - CESNORS - F.W.Cruz AltaCOLÉGIO COOPERAÇÃOSALA 05 - 2º ANDAR
652553JANAINA GERLACHMEDICINA VETERINÁRIAPalmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 14 - 1º PISO - ANEXO 01
666964JANAINA LIBRAGA CECCHINADMINISTRAÇÃO - DiurnoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 03 - 1º ANDAR ESCOLA
661111JANAINA MARIA EISERMANNADMINISTRAÇÃO - NoturnoSanta Cruz do SulCOLÉGIO MARISTA SÃO LUISSALA 13 - 3º ANDAR
654543JANAINA PAOLA SCHWERZFARMÁCIAPalmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 13 - 1º PISO - ANEXO 01
654325JANAINA SCHMITTODONTOLOGIAPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA LARANJA - 2º ANDAR
655597JANAINA SILVA SARZIENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃOSão Luiz GonzagaINSTITUTO ESTADUAL RUI BARBOSASALA 03 - TÉRREO
659965JANAINA VERNERFARMÁCIAPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA LILÁS - 2º ANDAR
659845JANAINA ZULEICA MACHADO DURANTERELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAISPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA VERDE - 2º ANDAR
665197JANDIR LUIZ SCHMATZADMINISTRAÇÃO - DiurnoSanto ÂngeloCOLÉGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITARSALA 03 - TÉRREO
664748JANE HENRIQUETA KORNOWSKICIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS - DiurnoSanto ÂngeloCOLÉGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITARSALA 04 - 2º ANDAR
665244JANETE FELIX DA SILVAGEOGRAFIA - LicenciaturaSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 307 - 2. ANDAR
659933JANICE ASSUNTA CANDATENCIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS - DiurnoFrederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 15 - 1º ANDAR - BLOCO B- 2
651813JANIELE ANDIARA HOISLERFARMÁCIASanto ÂngeloCOLÉGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITARSALA 02 - TÉRREO
666460JANIFER CRISTINE LOSEKANN DAHLKEARQUIVOLOGIASanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 308 - 2. ANDAR
653377JANINA MINETTI STURZADIREITO - NoturnoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 04 - 1º ANDAR ESCOLA
652187JANINE CARLA PAVANDIREITO - DiurnoErechimINSTITUTO ANGLICANO BARAO DO RIO BRANCOSALA 25 - 3º ANDAR - PRÉDIO II
665550JANINE GUDOLLE DE SOUZAPSICOLOGIASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 07 - 1º ANDAR ESCOLA
653901JANINE LIARA BERGMANNQUÍMICA INDUSTRIALSanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 26 - 2º ANDAR
665531JANINE RAUCH DE ABREUENGENHARIA CIVILCruz AltaCOLÉGIO COOPERAÇÃOSALA 04 - 2º ANDAR
653793JANSER FRANCIEL PHILIPPSENDIREITO - DiurnoSanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 21 - 2º ANDAR
665265JAQUELINE BERTOLDODIREITO - DiurnoSanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 10 - TÉRREO
651031JAQUELINE BREMBATTI BERGAMINCIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS - NoturnoPalmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 13 - 1º PISO - ANEXO 01
665233JAQUELINE DE CARLIMEDICINAChapecóUNOESCSALA A 201 - BL. A - 2. ANDAR
664780JAQUELINE DE SOUZA LIBERALESSOPEDAGOGIA - Licenciatura - DiurnoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 208 - 1.ANDAR
659266JAQUELINE FERNANDES DA PORCIUNCULACOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: JornalismoSão Luiz GonzagaINSTITUTO ESTADUAL RUI BARBOSASALA 03 - TÉRREO
651196JAQUELINE FERREIRAENFERMAGEMSanta Cruz do SulCOLÉGIO MARISTA SÃO LUISSALA 14 - 3º ANDAR
667015JAQUELINE FRESCURA BARCELOSRELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAISSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 203 - 1º ANDAR
656406JAQUELINE INES ROSSOAGRONOMIA - CESNORS - F.W.Santa RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 25 - 2º ANDAR
656435JAQUELINE SGARBOSSAMATEMÁTICA - Bacharelado Licenciatura - DiurnoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 301 - 2. ANDAR
654544JAQUELINE WOLFARTENGENHARIA CIVILPalmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 11 - 1º PISO - PR. CENTRAL
650415JARDEL ARNOLD SIVERISGEOGRAFIA - BachareladoSanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 27 - 2º ANDAR
650238JARDEL ZORZODIREITO - DiurnoSanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 10 - TÉRREO
652873JEAN CARLO PICKENGENHARIA QUÍMICASanta Cruz do SulCOLÉGIO MARISTA SÃO LUISSALA 12 - 3º ANDAR
655810JEAN CARLO PINHEIRO ZAGONELPSICOLOGIAFrederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 15 - 1º ANDAR - BLOCO B- 2
665667JEAN CARLOS BUSKECIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS - NoturnoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 307 - 2. ANDAR
655989JEAN CARLOS GASPAROTTOMEDICINA VETERINÁRIAFrederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 12 - TÉRREO - BLOCO B- 2
653899JEAN CARLOS SCHRODERENGENHARIA SANITÁRIA e AMBIENTALSanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 22 - 2º ANDAR
654876JEAN DUPONT MUENCHENSISTEMAS DE INFORMAÇÃO - Noturno - CESNORS - F.W.Santa MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 406 - 3. ANDAR
654103JEAN JACQUESSISTEMAS DE INFORMAÇÃOAlegreteE.E.E.M. DEMÉTRIO RIBEIROSALA 13 - TÉRREO - PRÉDIO NOVO
666411JEAN LEONARDO HUBERENGENHARIA FLORESTAL - CESNORS - F.W.Frederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 11 - TÉRREO - BLOCO B- 2
655216JEAN PEREIRADESENHO INDUSTRIAL - Projeto de ProdutoPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA VERMELHA - 2º ANDAR
650077JEAN PEREIRA ROSSINIENGENHARIA ELÉTRICASanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 202 - 1º ANDAR
658932JEAN PEZZI DE OLIVEIRAENGENHARIA MECÂNICACaxias do SulCOLÉGIO MADRE IMILDASALA 129 - 1º ANDAR
650067JEANINE SIGNORENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - CESNORS - F.W.ErechimINSTITUTO ANGLICANO BARAO DO RIO BRANCOSALA 31 - 3º ANDAR - PRÉDIO II
657391JEFERSON CANTELLE TREVISANENGENHARIA CIVILCascavelUNIVERSIDADE PARANAENSE - UNIPARSALA C03 - 2º ANDAR
656712JEFERSON DA SILVA DE SOUZACIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO - BachareladoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 14 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
666334JEFERSON FABICH MAIEFABRICAÇÃO MECÂNICA - TecnologiaSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 401 - 3. ANDAR
651233JEFERSON HENRIQUE MATTIAZZIAGRONOMIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 25 - 1º ANDAR
651884JEFERSON LEONE BRIGOADMINISTRAÇÃO - Diurno - CESNORS - P.M.Santo ÂngeloCOLÉGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITARSALA 05 - 2º ANDAR
660508JEFERSON MULLER HARTMANNENGENHARIA QUÍMICASanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 26 - 2º ANDAR
664303JEFERSON SPADERADMINISTRAÇÃO - DiurnoLajeadoCOLÉGIO SINODAL CONVENTOSSALA 19 - 2º ANDAR
656167JEFFERSON ANTONIO FINKAGRONOMIAPorto AlegreESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL PAROBESALA 06 - PRÉDIO ANEXO
666183JEFFERSON CAMARGO DE CARVALHOCIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO - BachareladoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 14 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
662496JENIFER FERNANDA DO NASCIMENTOPSICOLOGIASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 07 - 1º ANDAR ESCOLA
654386JENIFER LAIS SCHEMMERFÍSICA - Licenciatura - NoturnoPalmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 15 - 1º PISO - ANEXO 01
659590JENIFER NOGUEIRA MARTINS ARAUJO DA SILVAENFERMAGEM - CESNORS - P.M.Santa MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 405 - 3. ANDAR
650927JENIFER ZIEMBOWICZARQUITETURA E URBANISMOSão Luiz GonzagaINSTITUTO ESTADUAL RUI BARBOSASALA 03 - TÉRREO
664771JENNIFER JULICHENGENHARIA QUÍMICASanta Cruz do SulCOLÉGIO MARISTA SÃO LUISSALA 12 - 3º ANDAR
653962JENNIFER PRIETO VERARDOFISIOTERAPIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 24 - 1º ANDAR
653863JENNIFER STELLO MINUZZIMEDICINA VETERINÁRIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 19 - 1º ANDAR
666549JESSICA SCHOPFMEDICINA VETERINÁRIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 19 - 1º ANDAR
653718JESSICA ALANA ALVESDIREITO - NoturnoFrederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 12 - TÉRREO - BLOCO B- 2
656684JESSICA ALINE DE ALMEIDAADMINISTRAÇÃO - NoturnoSanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 26 - 2º ANDAR
665761JESSICA ANESE NICOLAENGENHARIA FLORESTALSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 08 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
660911JESSICA ANIBALE VESZARTES VISUAIS - LicenciaturaSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 406 - 3. ANDAR
666306JESSICA AUGUSTI BONINICIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO - BachareladoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 14 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
657616JESSICA BENDER ESTERYMEDICINAPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA 1217 - 2º ANDAR
659147JESSICA BRUM DE ABREU DE MELLOCOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: JornalismoUruguaianaE.E.E.M. URUGUAIANASALA 12 - 1º ANDAR
653745JESSICA CANTELE DE FREITASLETRAS - Licenciatura Português e LiteraturasSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 302 - 2. ANDAR
651919JESSICA CAROLINA DEL FRARINUTRIÇÃO - CESNORS - P.M.Santa MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 406 - 3. ANDAR
663150JESSICA CASSIA DA VEIGAENGENHARIA QUÍMICASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 10 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
666558JESSICA CASTRO TERRA DOS SANTOSODONTOLOGIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 21 - 1º ANDAR
654730JESSICA CHIOGNAENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - CESNORS - F.W.Santa MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 406 - 3. ANDAR
658662JESSICA DA SILVA FREITASENGENHARIA CIVILSanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 13 - 1º ANDAR
667088JESSICA DA SILVA MACIELPSICOLOGIASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 07 - 1º ANDAR ESCOLA
657509JESSICA DANIELA SCHRODERMEDICINASanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 21 - 2º ANDAR
636724JESSICA DE MARCOPEDAGOGIA - Licenciatura - NoturnoFrederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 15 - 1º ANDAR - BLOCO B- 2
657428JESSICA DOS REIS LOHMANNFISIOTERAPIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 24 - 1º ANDAR
666799JESSICA DREBES WOUTERSENGENHARIA QUÍMICASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 10 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
663906JESSICA FOGIATOQUÍMICA - BachareladoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 308 - 2. ANDAR
657773JESSICA FONSECA RODRIGUESENGENHARIA QUÍMICASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 10 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
654476JESSICA FREITAS GOULARTADMINISTRAÇÃO - DiurnoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 03 - 1º ANDAR ESCOLA
664612JESSICA GARCIA DIMPERIOFÍSICA - BachareladoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 406 - 3. ANDAR
650704JESSICA GOMES AZEREDOENGENHARIA ACÚSTICASanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 305 - 2. ANDAR
653979JESSICA GOMES DA COSTA LIMACOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: JornalismoPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA VERMELHA - 2º ANDAR
664155JESSICA GONCALVES PACHECOFONOAUDIOLOGIASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 05 - 1º ANDAR ESCOLA
666955JESSICA HARTGE MULLERENGENHARIA CIVILCruz AltaCOLÉGIO COOPERAÇÃOSALA 04 - 2º ANDAR
654331JESSICA HOFFMANN DIDONEPSICOLOGIACruz AltaCOLÉGIO COOPERAÇÃOSALA 05 - 2º ANDAR
666413JESSICA KARINE DRESSLERENGENHARIA FLORESTAL - CESNORS - F.W.Santa RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 27 - 2º ANDAR
654473JESSICA LEMOS VIANACIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS - DiurnoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 207 - 1. ANDAR
666412JESSICA LETICIA DE CARLIDIREITO - NoturnoFrederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 13 - 1º ANDAR - BLOCO B- 2
661531JESSICA LUANA CARLSFISIOTERAPIAFrederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 14 - 1º ANDAR - BLOCO B- 2
665189JESSICA LUNARDICIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS - DiurnoPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA VERDE - 2º ANDAR
651060JESSICA MACHADO COLBEICHARQUITETURA E URBANISMOCachoeira do SulUNIVERSIDADE LUTERANA DO BRASIL - ULBRASALA 302 - PRÉDIO 1 - BL. 2 - 3º ANDAR
659908JESSICA MARIANA CIPRANDIENGENHARIA FLORESTAL - CESNORS - F.W.Frederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 11 - TÉRREO - BLOCO B- 2
638643JESSICA MARIMON SIMOESCOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: JornalismoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 13 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
666947JESSICA MENEGHETTICIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICASSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 06 - 1º ANDAR ESCOLA
655229JESSICA NASCIMENTO VENDRUSCOLOAGRONOMIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 25 - 1º ANDAR
664847JESSICA NUNES DE OLIVEIRAPSICOLOGIAPorto AlegreESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL PAROBESALA 02 - PRÉDIO ANEXO
651089JESSICA OLIVEIRAFISIOTERAPIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 24 - 1º ANDAR
651481JESSICA PATRICIA LENZ DE SOUZACIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS - DiurnoSanta Cruz do SulCOLÉGIO MARISTA SÃO LUISSALA 13 - 3º ANDAR
658896JESSICA PEREIRA SALBEGOPSICOLOGIAAlegreteE.E.E.M. DEMÉTRIO RIBEIROSALA 13 - TÉRREO - PRÉDIO NOVO
651255JESSICA PERLIN CALLEGAROFARMÁCIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 16 - 1º ANDAR
651535JESSICA PICOLOTTO ROSSIMEDICINA VETERINÁRIAPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA LILÁS - 2º ANDAR
658945JESSICA PIECHA CONTREIRAMEDICINA VETERINÁRIASão BorjaESCOLA TÉCNICA OLAVO BILACSALA 08 -TÉRREO - BLOCO B
660700JESSICA PIMENTEL DE ARAUJOENGENHARIA CIVILPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA AZUL - 2º ANDAR
656636JESSICA POUEY PIRESMEDICINAUruguaianaE.E.E.M. URUGUAIANASALA 10 - 1º ANDAR
664872JESSICA PRESTES DE MEDEIROSODONTOLOGIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 21 - 1º ANDAR
652924JESSICA PUHL DALBERTOPEDAGOGIA - Licenciatura - NoturnoPalmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 15 - 1º PISO - ANEXO 01
656023JESSICA RIBEIRO OLIVEIRAARQUITETURA E URBANISMOSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 12 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
654256JESSICA RIGHI DE OLIVEIRAENGENHARIA FLORESTALSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 08 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
652287JESSICA ROCHA DE MORAISAGRONOMIA - CESNORS - F.W.Santa MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 402 - 3. ANDAR
651544JESSICA SANCHOTENE DE BASTOSFISIOTERAPIAUruguaianaE.E.E.M. URUGUAIANASALA 11 - 1º ANDAR
660944JESSICA SANDER DUBAJMEDICINAPorto AlegreESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL PAROBESALA 01 - PRÉDIO ANEXO
653856JESSICA SEVERO FERREIRACIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICASCachoeira do SulUNIVERSIDADE LUTERANA DO BRASIL - ULBRASALA 301 - PRÉDIO 1 - BL. 2 - 3º ANDAR
664895JESSICA SIBELE SCHWERTNERTERAPIA OCUPACIONALSanto ÂngeloCOLÉGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITARSALA 04 - 2º ANDAR
653569JESSICA SOARES FLORESDESENHO INDUSTRIAL - Programação VisualSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 206 - 1. ANDAR
655488JESSICA TAINARA PALHARINI WIETHANEDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - LicenciaturaSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 17 - INTERMEDIÁRIO ESCOLA
661618JESSICA TAYNA BASTOSDIREITO - NoturnoSanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 22 - 2º ANDAR
658943JESSICA ULLMANN WEBERMEDICINAPorto AlegreESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL PAROBESALA 01 - PRÉDIO ANEXO
654605JESSICA WEIZEMANNDESENHO INDUSTRIAL - Programação VisualSanta Cruz do SulCOLÉGIO MARISTA SÃO LUISSALA 14 - 3º ANDAR
654071JESSICA ZANATAENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - CESNORS - F.W.Passo FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA VERMELHA - 2º ANDAR
653103JESSIKA DOS SANTOS NUNESENGENHARIA SANITÁRIA e AMBIENTALSantana do LivramentoE.E.E.M. DR. HECTOR ACOSTASALA 10 - BLOCO B
635588JEVERTON DA SILVA AZEVEDOFILOSOFIA - LicenciaturaSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 401 - 3. ANDAR
655847JEWISON DOS SANTOS CABRALCOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: JornalismoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 13 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
664135JHONATAN DA COSTA ROSAADMINISTRAÇÃO - DiurnoSantana do LivramentoE.E.E.M. DR. HECTOR ACOSTASALA 10 - BLOCO B
656144JOANA CARLA SCHENA VENDRAMINCIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS - DiurnoLajeadoCOLÉGIO SINODAL CONVENTOSSALA 17 - 2º ANDAR
664599JOANA DARIVAODONTOLOGIAErechimINSTITUTO ANGLICANO BARAO DO RIO BRANCOSALA 30 - 3º ANDAR - PRÉDIO II
651511JOANA GREGORY PALMENGENHARIA SANITÁRIA e AMBIENTALLajeadoCOLÉGIO SINODAL CONVENTOSSALA 19 - 2º ANDAR
659095JOANA PAULA FORMICADIREITO - DiurnoErechimINSTITUTO ANGLICANO BARAO DO RIO BRANCOSALA 25 - 3º ANDAR - PRÉDIO II
661397JOAO ADELMO DA COSTA DE ALMEIDADIREITO - DiurnoSanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 10 - TÉRREO
651931JOAO ALBERTO SUCCOLOTTI DEUSCHLEMEDICINACruz AltaCOLÉGIO COOPERAÇÃOSALA 01 - TÉRREO
664792JOAO ALEXANDRE BISOGNIN FELICEENGENHARIA QUÍMICASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 10 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
662043JOAO ANTONIO DE MENEZES PEROBELLIADMINISTRAÇÃO - DiurnoUruguaianaE.E.E.M. URUGUAIANASALA 11 - 1º ANDAR
664136JOAO AUGUSTO DOS REIS GUERRAMEDICINAFrederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 10 - TÉRREO - BLOCO B- 2
662687JOAO CARLOS ALMEIDA DA CUNHADIREITO - NoturnoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 04 - 1º ANDAR ESCOLA
660976JOAO ERIC DE MOURA LISBOAENGENHARIA DE COMPUTAÇÃOCaxias do SulCOLÉGIO MADRE IMILDASALA 128 - 1º ANDAR
661594JOAO FRANCISCO DE CASTRO FELIXDIREITO - DiurnoCachoeira do SulUNIVERSIDADE LUTERANA DO BRASIL - ULBRASALA 302 - PRÉDIO 1 - BL. 2 - 3º ANDAR
653905JOAO FRANCISCO DE LIMA PEREIRAPSICOLOGIAPorto AlegreESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL PAROBESALA 02 - PRÉDIO ANEXO
663900JOAO FRANCISCO MOZZAQUATRO WENDTENGENHARIA ELÉTRICASanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 202 - 1º ANDAR
659552JOAO HENRIQUE ECKERTENGENHARIA CIVILSanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 21 - 2º ANDAR
662748JOAO HENRIQUE PAIM TASCHETTOODONTOLOGIASão BorjaESCOLA TÉCNICA OLAVO BILACSALA 08 -TÉRREO - BLOCO B
665092JOAO LUCIDIO ANDRADE DA ROSADIREITO - DiurnoSanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 10 - TÉRREO
661887JOAO MATEUS SILVEIRA MOREIRAADMINISTRAÇÃO - NoturnoCachoeira do SulUNIVERSIDADE LUTERANA DO BRASIL - ULBRASALA 301 - PRÉDIO 1 - BL. 2 - 3º ANDAR
651518JOAO MORO DE OLIVEIRAMEDICINASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 06 - TÉRREO
663959JOAO OCTAVIO BARROS SILVACIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO - BachareladoCruz AltaCOLÉGIO COOPERAÇÃOSALA 03 - 2º ANDAR
662366JOAO OTAVIO PEREIRA PINHEIROENGENHARIA ELÉTRICASanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 202 - 1º ANDAR
657340JOAO PAULO CARRICONDE LLOVET DA SILVAENGENHARIA DE CONTROLE E AUTOMAÇÃOSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 303 - 2. ANDAR
655022JOAO PAULO DEMARI AVRELLAODONTOLOGIAFrederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 13 - 1º ANDAR - BLOCO B- 2
662554JOAO PAULO FRONZAADMINISTRAÇÃO - NoturnoPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA VERMELHA - 2º ANDAR
655716JOAO PAULO TAGLIARIDIREITO - DiurnoErechimINSTITUTO ANGLICANO BARAO DO RIO BRANCOSALA 25 - 3º ANDAR - PRÉDIO II
656156JOAO PEDRO ANTONIOLI DE QUADROSADMINISTRAÇÃO - DiurnoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 03 - 1º ANDAR ESCOLA
655414JOAO PEDRO BRENTANO UHRYENGENHARIA CIVILSanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 21 - 2º ANDAR
653045JOAO PEDRO DALL AGNOL BIANCHICIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS - DiurnoCruz AltaCOLÉGIO COOPERAÇÃOSALA 05 - 2º ANDAR
658721JOAO PEDRO GONCALVES FERRARETOAGRONOMIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 25 - 1º ANDAR
664910JOAO PEDRO LIMA DA COSTAENGENHARIA QUÍMICASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 10 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
661630JOAO PEDRO PATTUSSI BERTINATTIMEDICINALajeadoCOLÉGIO SINODAL CONVENTOSAUDITÓRIO - 3º ANDAR
663955JOAO PEDRO RIBAS RADAELLIENGENHARIA DE CONTROLE E AUTOMAÇÃOCruz AltaCOLÉGIO COOPERAÇÃOSALA 03 - 2º ANDAR
659505JOAO PEDRO SILVEIRA DE SOUZAENGENHARIA QUÍMICACachoeira do SulUNIVERSIDADE LUTERANA DO BRASIL - ULBRASALA 301 - PRÉDIO 1 - BL. 2 - 3º ANDAR
664450JOAO PEDRO TEIXEIRA DE CAMPOSDIREITO - DiurnoSanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 10 - TÉRREO
660531JOAO PEDRO ZARDO GONCALVESENGENHARIA QUÍMICAErechimINSTITUTO ANGLICANO BARAO DO RIO BRANCOSALA 25 - 3º ANDAR - PRÉDIO II
659968JOAO VICENTE ZBOROWSKI BAZZANAGRONOMIASanto ÂngeloCOLÉGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITARSALA 02 - TÉRREO
651150JOAO VITHOR RIBEIRO RIBASDIREITO - DiurnoSão Luiz GonzagaINSTITUTO ESTADUAL RUI BARBOSASALA 01 - TÉRREO
656221JOAO VITOR ASSMANNENGENHARIA DE CONTROLE E AUTOMAÇÃOSanta Cruz do SulCOLÉGIO MARISTA SÃO LUISSALA 14 - 3º ANDAR
659913JOAO VITOR GUTKOSKI PAESENGENHARIA QUÍMICAFrederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 15 - 1º ANDAR - BLOCO B- 2
655521JOCEANE LAIS DA SILVAPEDAGOGIA - Licenciatura - DiurnoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 208 - 1.ANDAR
659795JOCELAINE DOS SANTOS AUDEAGRONOMIA - CESNORS - F.W.Frederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 09 - TÉRREO - BLOCO B- 2
666904JOCELAINE FAGUNDESPEDAGOGIA - Licenciatura - NoturnoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 306 - 2. ANDAR
667043JOCELITO TONDOLO JUNIORFISIOTERAPIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 24 - 1º ANDAR
664540JOEL DE OLIVEIRA SANTOSENFERMAGEMSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 01 - 1º ANDAR ESCOLA
655851JOELEN TONELLO MASCHIOMEDICINA VETERINÁRIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 19 - 1º ANDAR
665519JOELMIR AUGUSTO KONZENENGENHARIA ELÉTRICASanto ÂngeloCOLÉGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITARSALA 04 - 2º ANDAR
660936JOHANN FELIPE MARTINS DA SILVAADMINISTRAÇÃO - NoturnoCachoeira do SulUNIVERSIDADE LUTERANA DO BRASIL - ULBRASALA 301 - PRÉDIO 1 - BL. 2 - 3º ANDAR
650247JOHANNA NICOLI WIEGERTMEDICINASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 06 - TÉRREO
664676JOICE DA SILVA VIEIRAARQUITETURA E URBANISMOSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 12 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
656838JOICE LIARA BOTHADMINISTRAÇÃO - Diurno - CESNORS - P.M.Santa RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 27 - 2º ANDAR
666670JOICE RAQUEL BERGMANNENGENHARIA QUÍMICASanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 26 - 2º ANDAR
666639JONAS MAINARDICIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS - NoturnoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 302 - 2. ANDAR
651340JONAS MIGOTTO FILHOCOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: JornalismoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 13 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
650400JONAS PRUNZELENGENHARIA DE COMPUTAÇÃOSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 206 - 1. ANDAR
654790JONAS SIQUEIRA AYRESAGRONOMIA - CESNORS - F.W.Frederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 09 - TÉRREO - BLOCO B- 2
651882JONAS STRADIOTTO GRANZOTTOENGENHARIA ELÉTRICASanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 202 - 1º ANDAR
657193JONAS TIEPPO DA ROCHAENGENHARIA ELÉTRICAPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA LILÁS - 2º ANDAR
655807JONATHA PAIM HUSEKHISTÓRIACachoeira do SulUNIVERSIDADE LUTERANA DO BRASIL - ULBRASALA 302 - PRÉDIO 1 - BL. 2 - 3º ANDAR
658070JONATHAN DA CRUZ AVILA DE PAULIENGENHARIA DE CONTROLE E AUTOMAÇÃOLajeadoCOLÉGIO SINODAL CONVENTOSSALA 17 - 2º ANDAR
650360JONATHAS MATEUS WOUTERSAGRONOMIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 25 - 1º ANDAR
660948JONATHAS TEIXEIRA CEZAROCIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS - NoturnoCachoeira do SulUNIVERSIDADE LUTERANA DO BRASIL - ULBRASALA 302 - PRÉDIO 1 - BL. 2 - 3º ANDAR
657001JONES DIEGO RADISKEAGRONOMIACachoeira do SulUNIVERSIDADE LUTERANA DO BRASIL - ULBRASALA 301 - PRÉDIO 1 - BL. 2 - 3º ANDAR
662956JORDAM ARIEL SANTOS DE SIQUEIRACIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO - BachareladoSanto ÂngeloCOLÉGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITARSALA 03 - TÉRREO
666596JORDAN PAULESKI ZUCUNIENGENHARIA ELÉTRICASanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 202 - 1º ANDAR
665561JORDANA CASSEL STEINDORFFLETRAS - Licenciatura Português e LiteraturasSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 302 - 2. ANDAR
657230JORDANA DA SILVA FOLGEARINIFONOAUDIOLOGIASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 05 - 1º ANDAR ESCOLA
657409JORDANA LOPES CARVALHOENFERMAGEMSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 01 - 1º ANDAR ESCOLA
650330JORDANA MAUER LOPESENGENHARIA FLORESTALPorto AlegreESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL PAROBESALA 04 - PRÉDIO ANEXO
657526JORDANA MINUZZI ERCOLANIRELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAISSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 203 - 1º ANDAR
653635JORDANA PASTORELLO PFEIFERMEDICINACaxias do SulCOLÉGIO MADRE IMILDASALA 125 - 1º ANDAR
653053JORDANA PIETROWSKI PIMENTA NAZAROFFDIREITO - DiurnoSanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 21 - 2º ANDAR
657702JORDANA PRUNZEL SCHALEMBERGUERCIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS - NoturnoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 302 - 2. ANDAR
656050JORDANA ZIMMERFARMÁCIAPalmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 13 - 1º PISO - ANEXO 01
637693JORDANO DORVAL TAVARES DE CARVALHOCIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICASSanta Cruz do SulCOLÉGIO MARISTA SÃO LUISSALA 15 - 3º ANDAR
651903JORDANO MIGUEL RIZZIEDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - BachareladoCruz AltaCOLÉGIO COOPERAÇÃOSALA 06 - 2º ANDAR
651270JORDHANO KLEIN LUIENGENHARIA CIVILPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA AZUL - 2º ANDAR
658682JORGE ERIK MARTINS LOPESZOOTECNIASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 05 - 1º ANDAR ESCOLA
665170JORGIANE AIRES MORAISADMINISTRAÇÃO - Diurno - CESNORS - P.M.Santa MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 401 - 3. ANDAR
664911JOSE EDUARDO REGINATTO GIACOMINIMEDICINASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 06 - TÉRREO
658489JOSE FELIPPE COSTAS HOEHRODONTOLOGIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 21 - 1º ANDAR
664300JOSE FRANCISCO DALCINMEDICINACruz AltaCOLÉGIO COOPERAÇÃOSALA 01 - TÉRREO
655527JOSE GUILHERME DO NASCIMENTO PETTERCIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS - DiurnoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 207 - 1. ANDAR
660290JOSE HENRIQUE FACCINAGRONOMIA - CESNORS - F.W.Frederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 09 - TÉRREO - BLOCO B- 2
663306JOSE HENRIQUE FACCO GARCIAENGENHARIA FLORESTALSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 08 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
634072JOSE MANUEL ROSA DA CRUZZOOTECNIASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 05 - 1º ANDAR ESCOLA
666987JOSE VICTOR VIEIRA ISOLACIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICASSantana do LivramentoE.E.E.M. DR. HECTOR ACOSTASALA 10 - BLOCO B
653155JOSEANE ALMEIDA FLORESPSICOLOGIASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 07 - 2º ANDAR CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
651072JOSEANE EBENAU JUNGESENGENHARIA FLORESTALSão Luiz GonzagaINSTITUTO ESTADUAL RUI BARBOSASALA 02 - TÉRREO
660699JOSEPH TADEU VESENICKENGENHARIA ACÚSTICASanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 305 - 2. ANDAR
654062JOSIANE ANA BENDLINADMINISTRAÇÃO - NoturnoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 02 - 1º ANDAR ESCOLA
666485JOSIAS DA SILVA PINHEIRODIREITO - DiurnoSanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 10 - TÉRREO
651702JOSIAS MARCOS ORLANDOENGENHARIA DE COMPUTAÇÃOErechimINSTITUTO ANGLICANO BARAO DO RIO BRANCOSALA 30 - 3º ANDAR - PRÉDIO II
650041JOSIELE KARLINSKICIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS - DiurnoErechimINSTITUTO ANGLICANO BARAO DO RIO BRANCOSALA 31 - 3º ANDAR - PRÉDIO II
666348JOSIELE STANISLAWSKI GAMPERTADMINISTRAÇÃO - DiurnoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 03 - 1º ANDAR ESCOLA
664431JOUBERT FORMIGHERI FELDENSENGENHARIA CIVILPalmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 12 - 1º PISO - ANEXO 01
652868JOVANA SIMONETTI BULEGONTERAPIA OCUPACIONALSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIAAUDITÓRIO - SUB-SOLO 2
658365JOVER DA SILVA ALVESAGRONOMIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 26 - 1º ANDAR
651173JOZELI FERNANDES DE LIMAENFERMAGEMSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 01 - 1º ANDAR ESCOLA
650051JUAN EDUARDO DA SILVA MONTEIROHISTÓRIAUruguaianaE.E.E.M. URUGUAIANASALA 12 - 1º ANDAR
652402JUCIANA SELMA NICOLASISTEMAS PARA INTERNET- TecnologiaSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 405 - 3. ANDAR
658860JULIA AGUETTE DOCORNECOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: JornalismoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 13 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
665547JULIA ALIATTIENGENHARIA MECÂNICALajeadoCOLÉGIO SINODAL CONVENTOSSALA 18 - 2º ANDAR
658655JULIA BOHRER ANTONELODIREITO - DiurnoSanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 10 - TÉRREO
666782JULIA CALDAS BEDINMEDICINASanta Cruz do SulCOLÉGIO MARISTA SÃO LUISSALA 11 - 3º ANDAR
660460JULIA CARDOSO BRUMDIREITO - NoturnoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 04 - 1º ANDAR ESCOLA
651408JULIA CAROLINA ZIELKECOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: JornalismoSanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 26 - 2º ANDAR
653748JULIA DAME FONSECA PASCHOALZOOTECNIASanta Cruz do SulCOLÉGIO MARISTA SÃO LUISSALA 15 - 3º ANDAR
657413JULIA DE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOSRELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAISSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 203 - 1º ANDAR
650367JULIA EVELIN SIMONETTIFARMÁCIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 16 - 1º ANDAR
653041JULIA FAGUNDESODONTOLOGIASanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 23 - 2º ANDAR
652768JULIA FELICIA ROSSONI DE MOURANUTRIÇÃO - CESNORS - P.M.Palmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 11 - 1º PISO - PR. CENTRAL
665078JULIA FERNANDES AIRESZOOTECNIASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 05 - 1º ANDAR ESCOLA
657461JULIA GABRIELA BOUFLEURENFERMAGEM - CESNORS - P.M.Santa RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 26 - 2º ANDAR
659994JULIA GABRIELA HERGEMOLLERODONTOLOGIALajeadoCOLÉGIO SINODAL CONVENTOSSALA 15 - 2º ANDAR
665514JULIA GRACIANA ABEGGARTES CÊNICAS- BachareladoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 308 - 2. ANDAR
663606JULIA GRANDOENGENHARIA DE COMPUTAÇÃOChapecóUNOESCSALA A 209 - BL. A - 2. ANDAR
663061JULIA KOCHMEDICINA VETERINÁRIAChapecóUNOESCSALA A 201 - BL. A - 2. ANDAR
657378JULIA KOTTWITZ DE LIMAARQUITETURA E URBANISMOCascavelUNIVERSIDADE PARANAENSE - UNIPARSALA C03 - 2º ANDAR
659024JULIA LEITE GREGORYHISTÓRIALajeadoCOLÉGIO SINODAL CONVENTOSSALA 19 - 2º ANDAR
654739JULIA LUCIANE VIDALFISIOTERAPIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 24 - 1º ANDAR
659038JULIA MACHADO SAPORITIODONTOLOGIAAlegreteE.E.E.M. DEMÉTRIO RIBEIROSALA 13 - TÉRREO - PRÉDIO NOVO
657464JULIA MARMENTINI CALGAROCIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICASPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA LARANJA - 2º ANDAR
664192JULIA MOTA FERREIRACOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: Jornalismo - CESNORS - F.W.Santa MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 405 - 3. ANDAR
659002JULIA NASCIMENTO COLVEROODONTOLOGIASanto ÂngeloCOLÉGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITARSALA 03 - TÉRREO
653985JULIA PALLAORO TRZECIAKCOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: JornalismoChapecóUNOESCSALA A 209 - BL. A - 2. ANDAR
624026JULIA PINTO NUNESADMINISTRAÇÃO - NoturnoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 02 - 1º ANDAR ESCOLA
651526JULIA PIRESRELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAISSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 203 - 1º ANDAR
659726JULIA REIS CONTERNOMEDICINACascavelUNIVERSIDADE PARANAENSE - UNIPARSALA C03 - 2º ANDAR
664966JULIA RENATA SCHNEIDERENGENHARIA CIVILSanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 21 - 2º ANDAR
655574JULIA SCARAVELLI MARIOMEDICINAChapecóUNOESCSALA A 201 - BL. A - 2. ANDAR
659654JULIA SCHEFELBANIS NIEDERAUERQUÍMICA - BachareladoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 308 - 2. ANDAR
661589JULIA SCORTEGAGNA PEDRADIREITO - DiurnoPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA LARANJA - 2º ANDAR
651782JULIA SEGATTO STRECKRELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAISSanta Cruz do SulCOLÉGIO MARISTA SÃO LUISSALA 13 - 3º ANDAR
655373JULIA SEIBOTH KLEINERTFARMÁCIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 16 - 1º ANDAR
666114JULIA SILVEIRA DE SOUZAMEDICINASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 06 - TÉRREO
666300JULIA TESTA ANDRICODONTOLOGIAPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA LARANJA - 2º ANDAR
652689JULIA XAVIER SCREMINARQUITETURA E URBANISMOSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 12 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
656334JULIAN TUANI NAGERA DE QUEVEDOEDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - LicenciaturaSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 17 - INTERMEDIÁRIO ESCOLA
652983JULIANA BEATRIZ GODOY CORTELINIDESENHO INDUSTRIAL - Programação VisualUruguaianaE.E.E.M. URUGUAIANASALA 12 - 1º ANDAR
651682JULIANA DE ARAUJO CORREAFARMÁCIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 16 - 1º ANDAR
650752JULIANA DOS SANTOSFARMÁCIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 16 - 1º ANDAR
651946JULIANA DREISSIGARQUITETURA E URBANISMOSanta Cruz do SulCOLÉGIO MARISTA SÃO LUISSALA 12 - 3º ANDAR
658384JULIANA ELIS WESCHENFELDERDIREITO - DiurnoFrederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 13 - 1º ANDAR - BLOCO B- 2
664492JULIANA GIACOMINIMEDICINA VETERINÁRIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 20 - 1º ANDAR
654402JULIANA HAMANN LOPESARQUITETURA E URBANISMOSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 12 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
657562JULIANA KLIMECK BATTAGLINPEDAGOGIA - Licenciatura - NoturnoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 306 - 2. ANDAR
641263JULIANA KOZOROSKISISTEMAS DE INFORMAÇÃOSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIAAUDITÓRIO - SUB-SOLO 2
662701JULIANA KRUGERFISIOTERAPIACruz AltaCOLÉGIO COOPERAÇÃOSALA 05 - 2º ANDAR
662596JULIANA MACHADOMEDICINASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 06 - TÉRREO
664663JULIANA MICHELON RIBEIROPSICOLOGIASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 07 - 2º ANDAR CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
655923JULIANA MINUSSO THOBERMEDICINA VETERINÁRIAPorto AlegreESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL PAROBESALA 03 - PRÉDIO ANEXO
666529JULIANA NOBRE KELBOUSCASARQUITETURA E URBANISMOSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 12 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
664219JULIANA PALMA ALVESMEDICINASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 06 - TÉRREO
664426JULIANA PETERS AIRESRELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAISPorto AlegreESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL PAROBESALA 03 - PRÉDIO ANEXO
651935JULIANA PUNTELDIREITO - NoturnoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 04 - 1º ANDAR ESCOLA
665804JULIANA RODRIGUES DA COSTAFARMÁCIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 16 - 1º ANDAR
659895JULIANA ROSSARQUITETURA E URBANISMOFrederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 12 - TÉRREO - BLOCO B- 2
655940JULIANA SPERONI LENTZAGRONOMIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 26 - 1º ANDAR
666926JULIANA VARGAS PACHECOFARMÁCIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 16 - 1º ANDAR
653430JULIANA WELTERENGENHARIA CIVILSanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 21 - 2º ANDAR
652534JULIANA ZILKEADMINISTRAÇÃO - DiurnoSanto ÂngeloCOLÉGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITARSALA 03 - TÉRREO
666552JULIANE BUCCO GOMESMEDICINACruz AltaCOLÉGIO COOPERAÇÃOSALA 01 - TÉRREO
666177JULIANE DO COUTO SENAENGENHARIA CIVILSantana do LivramentoE.E.E.M. DR. HECTOR ACOSTASALA 10 - BLOCO B
664218JULIANE DOS SANTOS PIPPIMEDICINA VETERINÁRIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 20 - 1º ANDAR
665350JULIANE ELISA STAHLHOFERARQUITETURA E URBANISMOLajeadoCOLÉGIO SINODAL CONVENTOSAUDITÓRIO - 3º ANDAR
658001JULIANE NETO VARGASRELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAISSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 203 - 1º ANDAR
666874JULIANO COLETTO ROTTACIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO - BachareladoSanto ÂngeloCOLÉGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITARSALA 03 - TÉRREO
660361JULIANO DA ROSA SILVAENGENHARIA FLORESTALSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 08 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
658018JULIANO DA SILVA FAGUNDESENGENHARIA ELÉTRICASão Luiz GonzagaINSTITUTO ESTADUAL RUI BARBOSASALA 02 - TÉRREO
652836JULIANO GONCALVES DE LIMAENGENHARIA DE COMPUTAÇÃOAlegreteE.E.E.M. DEMÉTRIO RIBEIROSALA 12 - TÉRREO - PRÉDIO NOVO
652430JULIANO HENRIQUE FOULETTOAGRONOMIAFrederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 14 - 1º ANDAR - BLOCO B- 2
655275JULIANO VAZ AGUIRRE SAMOELENGENHARIA MECÂNICASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 11 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
655039JULIET HAISKI SILVEIRATECNOLOGIA EM ALIMENTOSSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 205 - 1. ANDAR
664891JULINE DIRCE FONTANIVAARQUITETURA E URBANISMOFrederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 12 - TÉRREO - BLOCO B- 2
660545JULIO BARALDI DE SOUZAZOOTECNIA - CESNORS - P.M.Palmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 12 - 1º PISO - ANEXO 01
660172JULIO CESAR NICOLINIENGENHARIA MECÂNICAPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA LARANJA - 2º ANDAR
665393JULIO CESAR SPIER DA SILVAENGENHARIA ELÉTRICAPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA LILÁS - 2º ANDAR
660292JULIO MORAES LERMENMEDICINAUruguaianaE.E.E.M. URUGUAIANASALA 10 - 1º ANDAR
655324JULIO TOMAS BENATTIENGENHARIA CIVILSanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 21 - 2º ANDAR
658340JUNIOR SARTORIAGRONOMIA - CESNORS - F.W.ChapecóUNOESCSALA A 209 - BL. A - 2. ANDAR
652048JUSSARA KARALMATEMÁTICA - Licenciatura - NoturnoChapecóUNOESCSALA A 209 - BL. A - 2. ANDAR
COPERVES
(55) 3220-8170 | (55) 3220-8383