PEIES 2011 - LISTAGEM DEFINITIVA    

Clique na letra inicial do seu nome:

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |



INSCRIÇÃONOMECURSOCIDADE PROVAPRÉDIOSALA
664089GABRIEL ANGELO LORENZIENGENHARIA QUÍMICALajeadoCOLÉGIO SINODAL CONVENTOSSALA 15 - 2º ANDAR
650210GABRIEL AVILA SACCOLENGENHARIA ELÉTRICASanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 202 - 1º ANDAR
656946GABRIEL BAUZEWEIN DALLA LANAENGENHARIA CIVILFrederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 10 - TÉRREO - BLOCO B- 2
642273GABRIEL BECKER COSTASISTEMAS DE INFORMAÇÃOSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIAAUDITÓRIO - SUB-SOLO 2
656239GABRIEL BORGES SCHIRMER FAGUNDESCOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: Publicidade e PropagandaSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALÃO - INTERMEDIÁRIO
659394GABRIEL CAPELETTO DOS SANTOSQUÍMICA INDUSTRIALSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 308 - 2. ANDAR
666408GABRIEL CARLOS KOLINSKIADMINISTRAÇÃO - NoturnoFrederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 14 - 1º ANDAR - BLOCO B- 2
651487GABRIEL COSTAMEDICINA VETERINÁRIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 19 - 1º ANDAR
650122GABRIEL COSTA BACKESCIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO - BachareladoSanto ÂngeloCOLÉGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITARSALA 03 - TÉRREO
666590GABRIEL COSTA DE FREITAS SILVACOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: Publicidade e PropagandaSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALÃO - INTERMEDIÁRIO
662420GABRIEL DA SILVA PEDROLOADMINISTRAÇÃO - NoturnoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 02 - 1º ANDAR ESCOLA
652000GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA SOARESMATEMÁTICA - Bacharelado Licenciatura - DiurnoAlegreteE.E.E.M. DEMÉTRIO RIBEIROSALA 13 - TÉRREO - PRÉDIO NOVO
651473GABRIEL DENARDIN CARVALHOENGENHARIA DE CONTROLE E AUTOMAÇÃOSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 303 - 2. ANDAR
650195GABRIEL DIEL SCHNEIDERENGENHARIA FLORESTAL - CESNORS - F.W.Frederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 11 - TÉRREO - BLOCO B- 2
655103GABRIEL FACCIOCHI DORTZBACHERENGENHARIA QUÍMICACruz AltaCOLÉGIO COOPERAÇÃOSALA 04 - 2º ANDAR
662848GABRIEL FELIPE SCHONEENGENHARIA CIVILCascavelUNIVERSIDADE PARANAENSE - UNIPARSALA C03 - 2º ANDAR
659207GABRIEL GARCIACOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: JornalismoSanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 26 - 2º ANDAR
653022GABRIEL LACORTECOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: Publicidade e PropagandaCaxias do SulCOLÉGIO MADRE IMILDASALA 129 - 1º ANDAR
654147GABRIEL LANGARO PEGORAROARTES CÊNICAS- BachareladoPalmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 15 - 1º PISO - ANEXO 01
654292GABRIEL MARIN DA ROSAENGENHARIA ELÉTRICASanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 202 - 1º ANDAR
656355GABRIEL MAZUIM DA SILVACIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO - BachareladoUruguaianaE.E.E.M. URUGUAIANASALA 10 - 1º ANDAR
651530GABRIEL PASINI DE VARGASTERAPIA OCUPACIONALSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIAAUDITÓRIO - SUB-SOLO 2
659854GABRIEL PENNA KRAMER LIMAENGENHARIA QUÍMICACachoeira do SulUNIVERSIDADE LUTERANA DO BRASIL - ULBRASALA 301 - PRÉDIO 1 - BL. 2 - 3º ANDAR
657152GABRIEL PEREIRA SANTOSADMINISTRAÇÃO - NoturnoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 02 - 1º ANDAR ESCOLA
657313GABRIEL RENOIR LOPESARQUITETURA E URBANISMOSanto ÂngeloCOLÉGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITARSALA 01 - TÉRREO
660300GABRIEL RODRIGUES CATTOARQUITETURA E URBANISMOSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 12 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
650780GABRIEL RODRIGUES NICOLIMEDICINAChapecóUNOESCSALA A 201 - BL. A - 2. ANDAR
652182GABRIEL ROSSI ZANINIMATEMÁTICA - Bacharelado Licenciatura - DiurnoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 301 - 2. ANDAR
651104GABRIEL ROVADOSCHICOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: JornalismoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 13 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
666328GABRIEL SCHRADERENGENHARIA QUÍMICAPalmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 13 - 1º PISO - ANEXO 01
656010GABRIEL SCUZZIATO DUBIELACIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO - BachareladoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 14 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
656067GABRIEL SILVEIRA CHAGASLETRAS - Licenciatura Inglês e LiteraturasCachoeira do SulUNIVERSIDADE LUTERANA DO BRASIL - ULBRASALA 302 - PRÉDIO 1 - BL. 2 - 3º ANDAR
666343GABRIEL TAMIOSSO WESZFABRICAÇÃO MECÂNICA - TecnologiaSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 401 - 3. ANDAR
623336GABRIEL TREVISAN NETOENGENHARIA MECÂNICASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 10 - 3º ANDAR CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
656390GABRIEL TRINDADE TEIXEIRADIREITO - NoturnoSão Luiz GonzagaINSTITUTO ESTADUAL RUI BARBOSASALA 04 - TÉRREO
657873GABRIEL WERNEREDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - BachareladoPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA VERMELHA - 2º ANDAR
666014GABRIELA ALINE BACKESFARMÁCIASanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 21 - 2º ANDAR
657101GABRIELA ALMEIDA DE SOUZAADMINISTRAÇÃO - DiurnoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 03 - 1º ANDAR CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
658369GABRIELA APARECIDA DARIVA GNOATTOENGENHARIA FLORESTALChapecóUNOESCSALA A 209 - BL. A - 2. ANDAR
655903GABRIELA ARREALRELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAISCachoeira do SulUNIVERSIDADE LUTERANA DO BRASIL - ULBRASALA 301 - PRÉDIO 1 - BL. 2 - 3º ANDAR
653965GABRIELA BERTOLLO PROTTIDIREITO - DiurnoPorto AlegreESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL PAROBESALA 02 - PRÉDIO ANEXO
660846GABRIELA BUZINDESENHO INDUSTRIAL - Programação VisualCaxias do SulCOLÉGIO MADRE IMILDASALA 129 - 1º ANDAR
655731GABRIELA CARLI BALDIATTIFARMÁCIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 16 - 1º ANDAR
659986GABRIELA CLARO PICOLIMEDICINALajeadoCOLÉGIO SINODAL CONVENTOSAUDITÓRIO - 3º ANDAR
654411GABRIELA CLERICI CHRISTOFARIPSICOLOGIASantana do LivramentoE.E.E.M. DR. HECTOR ACOSTASALA 10 - BLOCO B
655814GABRIELA CRISTINA WEILERDIREITO - DiurnoSanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 21 - 2º ANDAR
665779GABRIELA DA ROSA AGOSTINIMATEMÁTICA - Licenciatura - NoturnoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 308 - 2. ANDAR
657751GABRIELA DA SILVA MARTINSNUTRIÇÃO - CESNORS - P.M.Palmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 11 - 1º PISO - PR. CENTRAL
659923GABRIELA DALLA GIACOMASSA ROCHA THOMAZMEDICINACruz AltaCOLÉGIO COOPERAÇÃOSALA 01 - TÉRREO
652049GABRIELA DALLPOSSOCOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: Publicidade e PropagandaChapecóUNOESCSALA A 209 - BL. A - 2. ANDAR
666025GABRIELA DE FREITAS QUANDTQUÍMICA INDUSTRIALCachoeira do SulUNIVERSIDADE LUTERANA DO BRASIL - ULBRASALA 302 - PRÉDIO 1 - BL. 2 - 3º ANDAR
652499GABRIELA DE FREITAS SCHMIDTENGENHARIA QUÍMICACachoeira do SulUNIVERSIDADE LUTERANA DO BRASIL - ULBRASALA 301 - PRÉDIO 1 - BL. 2 - 3º ANDAR
661223GABRIELA DE OLIVEIRA ORLANDOENGENHARIA CIVILPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA AZUL - 2º ANDAR
651054GABRIELA DEGASPERIZOOTECNIA - CESNORS - P.M.LajeadoCOLÉGIO SINODAL CONVENTOSSALA 19 - 2º ANDAR
666240GABRIELA DESCOVI MILANESIAGRONOMIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 25 - 1º ANDAR
667017GABRIELA DICKEL JOSTENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃOSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 30 - SUB-SOLO 1
650589GABRIELA DO CARMO LARAZOOTECNIASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 05 - 1º ANDAR CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
661575GABRIELA DUARTE MARTINSODONTOLOGIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 21 - 1º ANDAR
652864GABRIELA DUARTE PIEGAS FUHRMANNADMINISTRAÇÃO - NoturnoUruguaianaE.E.E.M. URUGUAIANASALA 11 - 1º ANDAR
652878GABRIELA FABRAMEDICINA VETERINÁRIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 19 - 1º ANDAR
651225GABRIELA FATIMA SPOHRPEDAGOGIA - Licenciatura - DiurnoSanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 27 - 2º ANDAR
651898GABRIELA FEYH MARKUSCOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: Publicidade e PropagandaPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA VERDE - 2º ANDAR
666414GABRIELA FIORAVANTE DIELENFERMAGEMCruz AltaCOLÉGIO COOPERAÇÃOSALA 02 - TÉRREO
657821GABRIELA FRANZOI DRICIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICASSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 06 - 1º ANDAR CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
652397GABRIELA FRONCEK EDERARQUITETURA E URBANISMOSanto ÂngeloCOLÉGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITARSALA 01 - TÉRREO
651127GABRIELA GRACA SODER DALMASCIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS - Licenciatura - CESNORS - P.M.Palmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 11 - 1º PISO - PR. CENTRAL
662690GABRIELA GROHEZOOTECNIA - CESNORS - P.M.Palmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 12 - 1º PISO - ANEXO 01
650829GABRIELA GUNTZEL CERUTTIMEDICINA VETERINÁRIACruz AltaCOLÉGIO COOPERAÇÃOSALA 02 - TÉRREO
665163GABRIELA JOANA KONZENCIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS - NoturnoSanto ÂngeloCOLÉGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITARSALA 04 - 2º ANDAR
626769GABRIELA JOVANOVICHS SILVAFARMÁCIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 16 - 1º ANDAR
654025GABRIELA KETTNERMEDICINAPorto AlegreESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL PAROBESALA 01 - PRÉDIO ANEXO
664299GABRIELA KRAUS SILVAMEDICINAPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA 1217 - 2º ANDAR
660999GABRIELA LANESCA NARDINIAGRONOMIA - CESNORS - F.W.Palmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 10 - 2º PISO - PR. CENTRAL
666373GABRIELA LASCH DA SILVAFISIOTERAPIACruz AltaCOLÉGIO COOPERAÇÃOSALA 04 - 2º ANDAR
657993GABRIELA LEGRAMANTIENGENHARIA CIVILChapecóUNOESCSALA A 201 - BL. A - 2. ANDAR
659133GABRIELA LORENTZ VENTURAMEDICINA VETERINÁRIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 19 - 1º ANDAR
666517GABRIELA MACEDO VIDORMEDICINACaxias do SulCOLÉGIO MADRE IMILDASALA 125 - 1º ANDAR
654493GABRIELA MARQUES DIASMEDICINA VETERINÁRIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 19 - 1º ANDAR
653043GABRIELA NODA SAKAIMEDICINACascavelUNIVERSIDADE PARANAENSE - UNIPARSALA C03 - 2º ANDAR
653199GABRIELA NUNES SIQUEIRATERAPIA OCUPACIONALSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIAAUDITÓRIO - SUB-SOLO 2
666281GABRIELA PETTERINI DOS SANTOSODONTOLOGIASão BorjaESCOLA TÉCNICA OLAVO BILACSALA 08 -TÉRREO - BLOCO B
627827GABRIELA PINTO DALCOLFISIOTERAPIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 23 - 1º ANDAR
657593GABRIELA POLETTOAGRONOMIASanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 24 - 2º ANDAR
665925GABRIELA SNOVARSKI SALLADIREITO - NoturnoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 04 - 1º ANDAR CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
665134GABRIELA STOCHEROENFERMAGEM - CESNORS - P.M.Palmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 12 - 1º PISO - ANEXO 01
666696GABRIELA SUTIL DE OLIVEIRAFISIOTERAPIASanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 23 - 2º ANDAR
651213GABRIELA TASCADIREITO - DiurnoSanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 09 - TÉRREO
661029GABRIELA UES ZEMIANINUTRIÇÃO - CESNORS - P.M.Frederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 14 - 1º ANDAR - BLOCO B- 2
660743GABRIELA VANESSA KARSBURGNUTRIÇÃO - CESNORS - P.M.Santa Cruz do SulCOLÉGIO MARISTA SÃO LUISSALA 15 - 3º ANDAR
664214GABRIELA VAZQUEZ SITYAFARMÁCIAUruguaianaE.E.E.M. URUGUAIANASALA 10 - 1º ANDAR
652398GABRIELA VIANA DE OLIVEIRAMEDICINACaxias do SulCOLÉGIO MADRE IMILDASALA 125 - 1º ANDAR
657697GABRIELA VIEIRA SCHRAMMCOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: Publicidade e PropagandaSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALÃO - INTERMEDIÁRIO
652313GABRIELA XAVIER DE PIETROMEDICINASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 06 - TÉRREO
661331GABRIELA ZUCKI BAGATINIEDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - LicenciaturaLajeadoCOLÉGIO SINODAL CONVENTOSSALA 19 - 2º ANDAR
653170GABRIELE ANJOS DA SILVAADMINISTRAÇÃO - DiurnoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 03 - 1º ANDAR CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
652216GABRIELE CALEGARI DETONIMEDICINAErechimINSTITUTO ANGLICANO BARAO DO RIO BRANCOSALA 25 - 3º ANDAR - PRÉDIO II
665644GABRIELE CHAVES BOLZANARQUITETURA E URBANISMOSanto ÂngeloCOLÉGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITARSALA 01 - TÉRREO
657478GABRIELE COLACO GUBERTODONTOLOGIAUruguaianaE.E.E.M. URUGUAIANASALA 11 - 1º ANDAR
655179GABRIELE CORREA LINDINOMEDICINACascavelUNIVERSIDADE PARANAENSE - UNIPARSALA C03 - 2º ANDAR
665621GABRIELE DA SILVA ILHAFÍSICA - Licenciatura - DiurnoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 405 - 3. ANDAR
654381GABRIELE DELAVY DA LUZDIREITO - DiurnoPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA LARANJA - 2º ANDAR
622492GABRIELE JACOBI BERLEZEZOOTECNIASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 05 - 1º ANDAR CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
660141GABRIELE SCHAEDLER NASCIMENTOENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃOSanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 27 - 2º ANDAR
657981GABRIELI BUZATA NICOLAARTES CÊNICAS- BachareladoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 308 - 2. ANDAR
655432GABRIELLA CHAGAS KURTZENGENHARIA CIVILSanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 13 - 1º ANDAR
663957GABRIELLA GRAVINAMATEMÁTICA - Bacharelado Licenciatura - DiurnoCruz AltaCOLÉGIO COOPERAÇÃOSALA 06 - 2º ANDAR
652323GABRIELLA VALLI SANTANNACIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS - DiurnoSantana do LivramentoE.E.E.M. DR. HECTOR ACOSTASALA 10 - BLOCO B
651603GABRIELLE BARBIERI BRESSAPSICOLOGIASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 07 - 1º ANDAR ESCOLA
654465GABRIELLE CALDOVINO RIGAOMEDICINA VETERINÁRIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 19 - 1º ANDAR
653619GABRIELLE DE JESUS VISENTINENGENHARIA MECÂNICASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 10 - 3º ANDAR CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
656354GABRIELLE DE PIETRO LUFTDIREITO - DiurnoSantana do LivramentoE.E.E.M. DR. HECTOR ACOSTASALA 10 - BLOCO B
667142GABRIELLE DOS SANTOS CHARAOCIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS - NoturnoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 301 - 2. ANDAR
656490GABRIELLE DOS SANTOS IRIONMEDICINA VETERINÁRIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 19 - 1º ANDAR
664494GABRIELLE ZILIO SCOTTAODONTOLOGIALajeadoCOLÉGIO SINODAL CONVENTOSSALA 15 - 2º ANDAR
666409GABRIELLI CARLOTO DE OLIVEIRAODONTOLOGIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 21 - 1º ANDAR
659630GABRIELLY PELEGEIRO MAMBRINODONTOLOGIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 21 - 1º ANDAR
650001GABRIELLY SILVA MONTEIROENGENHARIA CIVILSanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 13 - 1º ANDAR
659000GEAN CARLOS KERNADMINISTRAÇÃO - DiurnoSanta Cruz do SulCOLÉGIO MARISTA SÃO LUISSALA 13 - 3º ANDAR
658339GEAN MAICON DAL PIAZDIREITO - NoturnoPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA LARANJA - 2º ANDAR
664779GEAN SCHMITZ MACHADOCIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO - BachareladoCruz AltaCOLÉGIO COOPERAÇÃOSALA 02 - TÉRREO
666234GEANCARLOS GRASSELLIMEDICINAPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA 1217 - 2º ANDAR
665155GEISIANE INES DESCOVI SOARESARTES VISUAIS - LicenciaturaSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 406 - 3. ANDAR
654860GEISON DA SILVA MEIRELESENFERMAGEMPorto AlegreESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL PAROBESALA 04 - PRÉDIO ANEXO
661516GELISON ORSOLIN DA SILVAFILOSOFIA - Bacharelado - NoturnoCruz AltaCOLÉGIO COOPERAÇÃOSALA 07 - 2º ANDAR
659307GEORGIA ELISA FILIPINDIREITO - NoturnoSanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 22 - 2º ANDAR
654008GEORGIA MACHADO ALVAREZADMINISTRAÇÃO - DiurnoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 03 - 1º ANDAR CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
664185GEORGIA VALENTINA ZAMPIERI BIRKANNARQUITETURA E URBANISMOSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 12 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
661335GEOVANA DE ALMEIDA RIGHIFISIOTERAPIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 23 - 1º ANDAR
657561GEOVANA REICHERT BARINFARMÁCIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 16 - 1º ANDAR
665030GEOVANI ROSSATO SIMONENGENHARIA ELÉTRICACruz AltaCOLÉGIO COOPERAÇÃOSALA 06 - 2º ANDAR
659078GEOVANNI TOGNON DA SILVACIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICASCruz AltaCOLÉGIO COOPERAÇÃOSALA 03 - 2º ANDAR
653046GERANE SILVA WERTONGEENGENHARIA FLORESTALSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 08 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
651199GERMANO PREBIANCAFARMÁCIACaxias do SulCOLÉGIO MADRE IMILDASALA 129 - 1º ANDAR
664519GESSICA DOS SANTOSCIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS - NoturnoPalmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 13 - 1º PISO - ANEXO 01
659487GESSICA REGINA OSTWALDENGENHARIA FLORESTALFrederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 15 - 1º ANDAR - BLOCO B- 2
656485GESSICA WEBER RAPACHIPEDAGOGIA - Licenciatura - DiurnoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 208 - 1.ANDAR
666096GIANCARLOS BRUM FORNARIMEDICINAPalmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 10 - 2º PISO - PR. CENTRAL
653900GIANDRA SOUSA FERREIRAMATEMÁTICA - Licenciatura - NoturnoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 308 - 2. ANDAR
665971GIANE GOULARTE DE JESUSCIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS - NoturnoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 301 - 2. ANDAR
652238GIANI MARCOS SPANEVELLOENGENHARIA MECÂNICASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 11 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
655885GIANLUCCA DE LIMA ARAUJOEDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - BachareladoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 09 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
658474GILBERTO ANTONIO GRASSIENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - CESNORS - F.W.Frederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 11 - TÉRREO - BLOCO B- 2
666007GILBERTO NIEDERAUER DE BRUM JUNIORENGENHARIA FLORESTALSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 08 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
665046GILIANE DOS SANTOS CARVALHOENGENHARIA ELÉTRICAChapecóUNOESCSALA A 209 - BL. A - 2. ANDAR
651488GILIARDI ZANATTACIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO - BachareladoPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA VERMELHA - 2º ANDAR
665837GILMAR BELITZ PEREIRA JUNIOREDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - LicenciaturaSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 16 - INTERMEDIÁRIO ESCOLA
660392GILMAR POLI JUNIORRELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAISSanto ÂngeloCOLÉGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITARSALA 05 - 2º ANDAR
654224GILNEI KRAFZTUKENGENHARIA CIVILFrederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 10 - TÉRREO - BLOCO B- 2
652703GILVAN MATEUS TOLFOAGRONOMIA - CESNORS - F.W.Palmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 10 - 2º PISO - PR. CENTRAL
660043GIMATA JACOB SCAPINICIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO - BachareladoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 14 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
650075GIOVANA COPETTI JUNGMEDICINA VETERINÁRIASanto ÂngeloCOLÉGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITARSALA 03 - TÉRREO
664556GIOVANA FLORES SAFRAIDCOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: Publicidade e PropagandaSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALÃO - INTERMEDIÁRIO
659863GIOVANA VALENTINI DE JESUSTERAPIA OCUPACIONALSanto ÂngeloCOLÉGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITARSALA 04 - 2º ANDAR
637717GIOVANE AMARAL MACHADOENGENHARIA CIVILPalmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 11 - 1º PISO - PR. CENTRAL
656038GIOVANE ANDRE MUELLERENGENHARIA CIVILChapecóUNOESCSALA A 201 - BL. A - 2. ANDAR
650011GIOVANE DOS SANTOS SILVAENGENHARIA DE COMPUTAÇÃOSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 206 - 1. ANDAR
665782GIOVANE MARTINS KUHNELENGENHARIA MECÂNICASão Luiz GonzagaINSTITUTO ESTADUAL RUI BARBOSASALA 05 - TÉRREO
654464GIOVANE MENEGON PIASMEDICINA VETERINÁRIACruz AltaCOLÉGIO COOPERAÇÃOSALA 02 - TÉRREO
657045GIOVANI BARBIERICOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: Publicidade e PropagandaSanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 25 - 2º ANDAR
658786GIOVANI BRUNO BERTIENGENHARIA QUÍMICACaxias do SulCOLÉGIO MADRE IMILDASALA 125 - 1º ANDAR
666514GIOVANI DAMIANI FRANCOODONTOLOGIAPalmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 13 - 1º PISO - ANEXO 01
665357GIOVANI DARTORAENGENHARIA CIVILFrederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 10 - TÉRREO - BLOCO B- 2
666107GIOVANI PICCININ DE OLIVEIRAFILOSOFIA - Bacharelado - NoturnoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 406 - 3. ANDAR
651037GIOVANI TOALDOZOOTECNIASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 05 - 1º ANDAR CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
655080GIOVANNA ANGELINA MACHADOENGENHARIA FLORESTAL - CESNORS - F.W.Frederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 11 - TÉRREO - BLOCO B- 2
660953GIOVANNI SCHUNKE CANTARELLIMEDICINA VETERINÁRIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 19 - 1º ANDAR
653138GIOVANO BURCH MARTINSENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃOSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 30 - SUB-SOLO 1
650235GISELA SARTORI FARENCENAADMINISTRAÇÃO - DiurnoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 03 - 1º ANDAR CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
662411GISELE GUSBERTIAGRONOMIACaxias do SulCOLÉGIO MADRE IMILDASALA 129 - 1º ANDAR
651005GISELE NASCIMENTO DA SILVAPEDAGOGIA - Licenciatura - DiurnoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 208 - 1.ANDAR
650173GISELI SOFIA NIETIEDTMEDICINALajeadoCOLÉGIO SINODAL CONVENTOSAUDITÓRIO - 3º ANDAR
666908GISIELE LOVATTO ROSSINIENFERMAGEMSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHAAUDITÓRIO - TÉRREO CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
661953GISLANE CHERINITECNOLOGIA EM ALIMENTOSPalmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 15 - 1º PISO - ANEXO 01
657625GIULIA CANCIAN SOBRINHODIREITO - DiurnoSanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 09 - TÉRREO
651665GIULIA ELISE VENDRAMEMEDICINASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 06 - TÉRREO
656846GIULIA LIMANA GUERRAMEDICINASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 06 - TÉRREO
665728GIULIA MICHELI POZZOBONCOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: JornalismoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 13 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
661443GIULIA RUSZKOWSKI PEREIRADESENHO INDUSTRIAL - Programação VisualPorto AlegreESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL PAROBESALA 04 - PRÉDIO ANEXO
661779GIULIA VIDOR DEZORDIENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃOSanto ÂngeloCOLÉGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITARSALA 05 - 2º ANDAR
651835GIULIANO RIBEIRO DUTRAENGENHARIA DE COMPUTAÇÃOSão BorjaESCOLA TÉCNICA OLAVO BILACSALA 09 -TÉRREO - BLOCO B
656379GLAICON ALBRECHT BONATOENGENHARIA DE COMPUTAÇÃOPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA VERMELHA - 2º ANDAR
657524GLAUBER LOPES TALHAFERROPSICOLOGIASão BorjaESCOLA TÉCNICA OLAVO BILACSALA 08 -TÉRREO - BLOCO B
664243GLAUBER LUIZ CALEGAROCIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS - NoturnoChapecóUNOESCSALA A 209 - BL. A - 2. ANDAR
650465GLAUCIA BONAZZA OLIVEIRACIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICASSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 06 - 1º ANDAR CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
662675GLAUCIA FERREIRA DE SOUZALETRAS - Licenciatura Português e LiteraturasSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 302 - 2. ANDAR
665416GLAUCIA LUISA BRIGOENGENHARIA FLORESTAL - CESNORS - F.W.Frederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 11 - TÉRREO - BLOCO B- 2
664543GRACE FRANCISCA PANNO DOS SANTOSCIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICASSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 06 - 1º ANDAR CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
650436GRACIANO JUNIOR BANDEIRAAGRONOMIAPalmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 13 - 1º PISO - ANEXO 01
665730GRACIELE FREITAS PORTELLAENGENHARIA FLORESTALSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 08 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
651001GRACIELIN DOS SANTOS DORNELESFARMÁCIAAlegreteE.E.E.M. DEMÉTRIO RIBEIROSALA 13 - TÉRREO - PRÉDIO NOVO
658031GRAZIELA CORAZZANUTRIÇÃO - CESNORS - P.M.Passo FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA VERMELHA - 2º ANDAR
655292GRAZIELA DALCHIAVONFARMÁCIAPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA LILÁS - 2º ANDAR
651078GRAZIELA FLORES BATISTAPEDAGOGIA - Licenciatura - DiurnoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 208 - 1.ANDAR
661077GRAZIELE MONTEIRO FERREIRAMEDICINA VETERINÁRIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 19 - 1º ANDAR
665937GREGORA BEATRIZ HOFFMANNENGENHARIA CIVILSanta Cruz do SulCOLÉGIO MARISTA SÃO LUISSALA 11 - 3º ANDAR
665797GREGORY PEREIRA DOS SANTOSDESENHO INDUSTRIAL - Projeto de ProdutoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 301 - 2. ANDAR
654039GREICE ALANA SCHEIBLERDESENHO INDUSTRIAL - Projeto de ProdutoLajeadoCOLÉGIO SINODAL CONVENTOSSALA 18 - 2º ANDAR
651877GREICE AMELIA VENDRUSCOLOENGENHARIA SANITÁRIA e AMBIENTALSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 30 - SUB-SOLO 1
652195GREICE BUCHMANN GODINHOTERAPIA OCUPACIONALSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIAAUDITÓRIO - SUB-SOLO 2
661651GREICE THAIS KRETSCHMERENFERMAGEM - CESNORS - P.M.Porto AlegreESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL PAROBESALA 06 - PRÉDIO ANEXO
657768GREICE YASMIN BRUM ANTUNESMEDICINA VETERINÁRIACaxias do SulCOLÉGIO MADRE IMILDASALA 128 - 1º ANDAR
639180GREICY DAIANE COLLINGFISIOTERAPIASanto ÂngeloCOLÉGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITARSALA 06 - 2º ANDAR
662049GREYCE ZAGO REINHEIMERFISIOTERAPIACaxias do SulCOLÉGIO MADRE IMILDASALA 129 - 1º ANDAR
650341GUERINO BANDEIRA JUNIORMEDICINA VETERINÁRIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 19 - 1º ANDAR
663467GUILHERME A. BERSCHRELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAISLajeadoCOLÉGIO SINODAL CONVENTOSSALA 19 - 2º ANDAR
655220GUILHERME ABUD LIMAENGENHARIA CIVILCaxias do SulCOLÉGIO MADRE IMILDASALA 125 - 1º ANDAR
663898GUILHERME AUGUSTO CANTONENGENHARIA FLORESTALSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 08 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
656472GUILHERME AUGUSTO SEGATENGENHARIA MECÂNICAChapecóUNOESCSALA A 202 - BL. A - 2. ANDAR
664466GUILHERME BATISTA DE VARGASAGRONOMIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 25 - 1º ANDAR
654492GUILHERME BECKERADMINISTRAÇÃO - DiurnoSanta Cruz do SulCOLÉGIO MARISTA SÃO LUISSALA 13 - 3º ANDAR
662392GUILHERME BERNART SERAFINENGENHARIA CIVILCaxias do SulCOLÉGIO MADRE IMILDASALA 125 - 1º ANDAR
655505GUILHERME BISCAGLIA MIQUELOTTIAGRONOMIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 25 - 1º ANDAR
651924GUILHERME BRUNELLI BARCELOSMEDICINASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 06 - TÉRREO
653282GUILHERME CAPAVERDE DE QUADROSEDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - LicenciaturaSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 17 - INTERMEDIÁRIO ESCOLA
666064GUILHERME CARAZZO BUENOENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃOCruz AltaCOLÉGIO COOPERAÇÃOSALA 04 - 2º ANDAR
657455GUILHERME CARPES MOTTACOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: JornalismoSão BorjaESCOLA TÉCNICA OLAVO BILACSALA 09 -TÉRREO - BLOCO B
654463GUILHERME CENTENAROLETRAS - Licenciatura Português e LiteraturasPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA VERMELHA - 2º ANDAR
663824GUILHERME DA COSTA PIOVESANADMINISTRAÇÃO - Noturno - CESNORS - P.M.Palmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 09 - 2º PISO - PR. CENTRAL
650179GUILHERME DA CUNHA E FELIX FREITASMEDICINASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 06 - TÉRREO
658901GUILHERME DA SILVA MENDESMEDICINA VETERINÁRIACachoeira do SulUNIVERSIDADE LUTERANA DO BRASIL - ULBRASALA 301 - PRÉDIO 1 - BL. 2 - 3º ANDAR
657802GUILHERME DA SILVEIRA PAGELDIREITO - NoturnoSanta Cruz do SulCOLÉGIO MARISTA SÃO LUISSALA 15 - 3º ANDAR
666173GUILHERME DALL CORTIVO DOS SANTOSENGENHARIA CIVILPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA AZUL - 2º ANDAR
656480GUILHERME DAPIEVEEDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - BachareladoPalmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 14 - 1º PISO - ANEXO 01
654156GUILHERME DE ALMEIDA PASTLRELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAISPorto AlegreESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL PAROBESALA 03 - PRÉDIO ANEXO
661389GUILHERME DE FREITAS GAIARDOCIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO - BachareladoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 14 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
664735GUILHERME DENARDIN GABBICOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: JornalismoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 13 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
659602GUILHERME DO CANTO MACHADOAGRONOMIACachoeira do SulUNIVERSIDADE LUTERANA DO BRASIL - ULBRASALA 301 - PRÉDIO 1 - BL. 2 - 3º ANDAR
650274GUILHERME DOLEYS CELLAMEDICINACaxias do SulCOLÉGIO MADRE IMILDASALA 125 - 1º ANDAR
664258GUILHERME DORNELES GALVAOENGENHARIA SANITÁRIA e AMBIENTALSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 30 - SUB-SOLO 1
650498GUILHERME DUARTE DALENOGAREENGENHARIA CIVILSanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 13 - 1º ANDAR
650167GUILHERME EDUARDO MORAES REGO DALLA CORTEENGENHARIA MECÂNICASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 11 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
658962GUILHERME EDUARDO STACH CORREAQUÍMICA INDUSTRIALSanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 26 - 2º ANDAR
651529GUILHERME FLORES SCHUTZDIREITO - DiurnoCruz AltaCOLÉGIO COOPERAÇÃOSALA 03 - 2º ANDAR
655666GUILHERME FLORES STEINSISTEMAS PARA INTERNET- TecnologiaSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 402 - 3. ANDAR
655990GUILHERME IGNACIO RITTERMEDICINA VETERINÁRIAFrederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 11 - TÉRREO - BLOCO B- 2
652788GUILHERME KAMPFADMINISTRAÇÃO - NoturnoCachoeira do SulUNIVERSIDADE LUTERANA DO BRASIL - ULBRASALA 301 - PRÉDIO 1 - BL. 2 - 3º ANDAR
650785GUILHERME KIRCHNER FIORINENGENHARIA QUÍMICASanto ÂngeloCOLÉGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITARSALA 03 - TÉRREO
650344GUILHERME MARCEL PUHLENGENHARIA FLORESTAL - CESNORS - F.W.Santa RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 27 - 2º ANDAR
662909GUILHERME MATTOS DAMMDIREITO - DiurnoSanto ÂngeloCOLÉGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITARSALA 02 - TÉRREO
651746GUILHERME MIOLLOCIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO - BachareladoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 14 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
665899GUILHERME NOAL GUEDESADMINISTRAÇÃO - NoturnoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 02 - 1º ANDAR ESCOLA
666910GUILHERME NOGARASISTEMAS DE INFORMAÇÃOSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIAAUDITÓRIO - SUB-SOLO 2
622159GUILHERME NUNES FELIXRELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAISSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 203 - 1º ANDAR
661347GUILHERME PAIVA ATAIDEENGENHARIA DE COMPUTAÇÃOSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 206 - 1. ANDAR
664038GUILHERME PENNING PAULIENGENHARIA CIVILSão Luiz GonzagaINSTITUTO ESTADUAL RUI BARBOSASALA 01 - TÉRREO
657168GUILHERME PEREIRA SANTOSADMINISTRAÇÃO - DiurnoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 03 - 1º ANDAR CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
650165GUILHERME PERSKEAGRONOMIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 25 - 1º ANDAR
665485GUILHERME RAFAEL NEUMANNMEDICINASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 06 - TÉRREO
661217GUILHERME ROSAPSICOLOGIAPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA LILÁS - 2º ANDAR
665711GUILHERME ROSADO RETAMALENGENHARIA DE COMPUTAÇÃOSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 206 - 1. ANDAR
655056GUILHERME RUBINMEDICINA VETERINÁRIAFrederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 12 - TÉRREO - BLOCO B- 2
654332GUILHERME SCHNEIDER ULLRICHENGENHARIA CIVILSanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 13 - 1º ANDAR
665052GUILHERME SCHOLZDIREITO - NoturnoFrederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 12 - TÉRREO - BLOCO B- 2
658614GUILHERME SEIXAS NASCIMENTOSISTEMAS DE INFORMAÇÃOSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIAAUDITÓRIO - SUB-SOLO 2
659676GUILHERME SILVA DE MELLOADMINISTRAÇÃO - NoturnoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 02 - 1º ANDAR ESCOLA
655683GUILHERME SILVEIRA DE OLIVEIRAMATEMÁTICA - Bacharelado Licenciatura - DiurnoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 301 - 2. ANDAR
662526GUILHERME STEFANDIREITO - NoturnoSanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 22 - 2º ANDAR
651795GUILHERME ZALESKI DE FREITASENGENHARIA DE COMPUTAÇÃOCachoeira do SulUNIVERSIDADE LUTERANA DO BRASIL - ULBRASALA 301 - PRÉDIO 1 - BL. 2 - 3º ANDAR
652814GULHERME CAMARGO DA COSTAENFERMAGEMSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHAAUDITÓRIO - TÉRREO CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
659642GUNTHER RUVIARO FILHOARTES CÊNICAS- BachareladoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 308 - 2. ANDAR
657410GUSTAVO AGNE AUSANICIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS - NoturnoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 307 - 2. ANDAR
652338GUSTAVO ALBERTO VIEIRA DE ARAUJOMEDICINASanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 21 - 2º ANDAR
655946GUSTAVO ALVES RODRIGUESCIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO - BachareladoSanto ÂngeloCOLÉGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITARSALA 03 - TÉRREO
651193GUSTAVO BORTOLUZZI SANTOSENGENHARIA QUÍMICASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 10 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
652939GUSTAVO CARDOSO DE SOUZA FERNANDESLETRAS - Licenciatura Português e LiteraturasSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 302 - 2. ANDAR
659433GUSTAVO CARLOS RODRIGUESSOCIOLOGIA - Licenciatura - NoturnoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 406 - 3. ANDAR
666305GUSTAVO CEZAR TOSSENGENHARIA CIVILCaxias do SulCOLÉGIO MADRE IMILDASALA 128 - 1º ANDAR
655606GUSTAVO DA SILVA DA COSTAFISIOTERAPIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 23 - 1º ANDAR
659709GUSTAVO DO CANTO MACHADOENGENHARIA DE COMPUTAÇÃOCachoeira do SulUNIVERSIDADE LUTERANA DO BRASIL - ULBRASALA 301 - PRÉDIO 1 - BL. 2 - 3º ANDAR
655263GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS PINHEIROENGENHARIA CIVILSanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 13 - 1º ANDAR
651685GUSTAVO DOTTO BORTOLUZZIREDE DE COMPUTADORES - TecnologiaSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 306 - 2. ANDAR
656929GUSTAVO DUARTE DALENOGAREENGENHARIA DE COMPUTAÇÃOSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 206 - 1. ANDAR
652821GUSTAVO ELYEDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - LicenciaturaPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA VERMELHA - 2º ANDAR
659770GUSTAVO FRIZON AULERRELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAISSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 203 - 1º ANDAR
652399GUSTAVO GARTNER MICHELMEDICINACruz AltaCOLÉGIO COOPERAÇÃOSALA 01 - TÉRREO
666111GUSTAVO KNOLL DAMBROSENGENHARIA ELÉTRICASanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 202 - 1º ANDAR
665827GUSTAVO KOHL PATANENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃOSão Luiz GonzagaINSTITUTO ESTADUAL RUI BARBOSASALA 03 - TÉRREO
656621GUSTAVO MACHADO PALMEIROENGENHARIA DE CONTROLE E AUTOMAÇÃOSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 303 - 2. ANDAR
664608GUSTAVO MARTINI GARCIAENGENHARIA ELÉTRICAPorto AlegreESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL PAROBESALA 04 - PRÉDIO ANEXO
652113GUSTAVO MASCARELLOMEDICINA VETERINÁRIACaxias do SulCOLÉGIO MADRE IMILDASALA 128 - 1º ANDAR
661740GUSTAVO MENDONCA DE LIMACIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS - NoturnoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 301 - 2. ANDAR
650156GUSTAVO PISCHING MARCHESANCIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO - BachareladoCruz AltaCOLÉGIO COOPERAÇÃOSALA 02 - TÉRREO
661398GUSTAVO RAGAGNIN CHAVESADMINISTRAÇÃO - DiurnoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 03 - 1º ANDAR CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
629492GUSTAVO RODRIGUESCIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS - NoturnoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 301 - 2. ANDAR
657772GUSTAVO SCHUSTERENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃOSanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 27 - 2º ANDAR
666678GUSTAVO SMIT SCHLOSSERMEDICINASanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 21 - 2º ANDAR
660256GUSTAVO TEIXEIRA PUGINEDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - BachareladoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 09 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
660344GUSTAVO TEODORO BULLEENGENHARIA CIVILPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA AZUL - 2º ANDAR
657103GUSTAVO VAZ ARIATIENGENHARIA CIVILChapecóUNOESCSALA A 201 - BL. A - 2. ANDAR
654516GUSTAVO VENDRAMEAGRONOMIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 25 - 1º ANDAR
656486GUSTAVO WEBERENGENHARIA MECÂNICASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 11 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
COPERVES
(55) 3220-8170 | (55) 3220-8383