PEIES 2011 - LISTAGEM DEFINITIVA    

Clique na letra inicial do seu nome:

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |



INSCRIÇÃONOMECURSOCIDADE PROVAPRÉDIOSALA
650996ADAILSON FLORES DE MELLOMATEMÁTICA - Bacharelado Licenciatura - DiurnoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 301 - 2. ANDAR
657120ADALGISA PALUDO PAGNUSSATTFISIOTERAPIALajeadoCOLÉGIO SINODAL CONVENTOSSALA 15 - 2º ANDAR
659668ADILSON CHAVES MEUSAGRONOMIAUruguaianaE.E.E.M. URUGUAIANASALA 11 - 1º ANDAR
666235ADMIR JOAO BASSO JUNIORMEDICINAChapecóUNOESCSALA A 201 - BL. A - 2. ANDAR
665198ADRIAN STEINSTRASSERSISTEMAS DE INFORMAÇÃOSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIAAUDITÓRIO - SUB-SOLO 2
650969ADRIANA FAO CARLOTONUTRIÇÃO - CESNORS - P.M.Palmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 10 - 2º PISO - PR. CENTRAL
660560ADRIANA BACKENDORFMATEMÁTICA - Bacharelado Licenciatura - DiurnoFrederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 15 - 1º ANDAR - BLOCO B- 2
664139ADRIANA COSTA TORRESCIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS - DiurnoSão Luiz GonzagaINSTITUTO ESTADUAL RUI BARBOSASALA 03 - TÉRREO
657759ADRIANA MARIA GRIEBELERENGENHARIA FLORESTALSanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 22 - 2º ANDAR
657412ADRIANA PREVEDELLO BECKMEDICINA VETERINÁRIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 18- 1º ANDAR
665223ADRIANA SOUTO DA CRUZDIREITO - NoturnoSão Luiz GonzagaINSTITUTO ESTADUAL RUI BARBOSASALA 03 - TÉRREO
666978ADRIANA STEINDIREITO - DiurnoSanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 08 - TÉRREO
665920ADRIANE DA SILVA COSTADIREITO - NoturnoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 03 - 1º ANDAR ESCOLA
650205ADRIANE LUIZA SCHUAGRONOMIASanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 24 - 2º ANDAR
663882ADRIANO BARROS GONCALVESENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃOSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 30 - SUB-SOLO 1
660428ADRIEL MATEUS BRAATZAGRONOMIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 25 - 1º ANDAR
651283ADRIELE BAPTISTAEDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - BachareladoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 08 - 3º ANDAR CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
653767ADRIELI BARCELLOS MELLOARQUIVOLOGIASanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 308 - 2. ANDAR
666271ADRIELI DE MOURAMEDICINA VETERINÁRIAFrederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 11 - TÉRREO - BLOCO B- 2
652600ADRIELI FONSECA DE OLIVEIRAMEDICINAPorto AlegreESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL PAROBESALA 01 - PRÉDIO ANEXO
663083ADRIELI LINHAT DA SILVAZOOTECNIASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 04 - 1º ANDAR ESCOLA
653933ADRIELI MASTELOTO BERTAZZOPEDAGOGIA - Licenciatura - DiurnoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 207 - 1. ANDAR
651905ADRIELI PAIMFISIOTERAPIAPalmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 14 - 1º PISO - ANEXO 01
654777ADRIELI RODRIGUES DA SILVAENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃOSão Luiz GonzagaINSTITUTO ESTADUAL RUI BARBOSASALA 03 - TÉRREO
664158ADRUANI WEBER AITA FAZULADMINISTRAÇÃO - NoturnoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 01 - TÉRREO CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
664794AFONSO ARCEGODIREITO - NoturnoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 03 - 1º ANDAR ESCOLA
652567AFONSO BELLONI NICOLINIMEDICINA VETERINÁRIALajeadoCOLÉGIO SINODAL CONVENTOSSALA 18 - 2º ANDAR
659936AGDA COSTA VALERIOQUÍMICA INDUSTRIALPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA VERMELHA - 2º ANDAR
666535AGNA PIZZIO LOPESODONTOLOGIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 20 - 1º ANDAR
628356AICHA MANARA YASINODONTOLOGIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 20 - 1º ANDAR
665437AIMANN SHARIFF ATA RAMADANREDE DE COMPUTADORES - TecnologiaSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 306 - 2. ANDAR
651317AISLAN IGNACIO FLORESDIREITO - NoturnoSantana do LivramentoE.E.E.M. DR. HECTOR ACOSTASALA 10 - BLOCO B
659538ALAN ANIBAL NEGRINIAGRONOMIA - CESNORS - F.W.Frederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 09 - TÉRREO - BLOCO B- 2
651985ALAN CARLOS BOHN SEIDELCIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS - NoturnoLajeadoCOLÉGIO SINODAL CONVENTOSSALA 18 - 2º ANDAR
660351ALAN DA SILVA ESTERESAGRONOMIA - CESNORS - F.W.Frederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 09 - TÉRREO - BLOCO B- 2
664467ALAN DA SILVA MORAESADMINISTRAÇÃO - NoturnoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 01 - TÉRREO CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
666363ALAN DA SILVEIRA MOREIRAMEDICINASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 11 - AUDITÓRIO
661241ALAN MAURERENGENHARIA DE COMPUTAÇÃOCruz AltaCOLÉGIO COOPERAÇÃOSALA 05 - 2º ANDAR
654382ALAN PERALTA DUTRASISTEMAS DE INFORMAÇÃOBagéINSTITUTO ANGLICANO MÉLANIE GRANIERSALA 04 - 2º ANDAR
653054ALAN RIGHI DE CAMARGOADMINISTRAÇÃO - NoturnoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 01 - TÉRREO CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
654358ALAN SERAFINI BETTOAGRONOMIAPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA AZUL - 2º ANDAR
654183ALANA AUGUSTA DIEL BOHNARTES VISUAIS - BachareladoLajeadoCOLÉGIO SINODAL CONVENTOSSALA 19 - 2º ANDAR
664659ALANA CIPRANDI LAVRATTIDIREITO - NoturnoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 03 - 1º ANDAR ESCOLA
653692ALANA FACCO BIGUELINIEDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - LicenciaturaSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 16 - INTERMEDIÁRIO ESCOLA
664521ALANA FRANCISCA DA SILVA HOFFMANNLETRAS - Licenciatura Português e LiteraturasSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 302 - 2. ANDAR
662533ALANA GOERLER COLVEROENFERMAGEMCruz AltaCOLÉGIO COOPERAÇÃOSALA 02 - TÉRREO
665024ALANA GOMES SPRADACOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: Publicidade e PropagandaSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 17 - INTERMEDIÁRIO ESCOLA
657820ALANA NUNES RAELMEDICINA VETERINÁRIASanta Cruz do SulCOLÉGIO MARISTA SÃO LUISSALA 12 - 3º ANDAR
654481ALANA PISONIENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - CESNORS - F.W.Santa RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 23 - 2º ANDAR
659834ALANA SILVEIRA MASSOLINIENGENHARIA QUÍMICACaxias do SulCOLÉGIO MADRE IMILDASALA 125 - 1º ANDAR
651848ALANA TAIS FACCOENGENHARIA FLORESTALSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 07 - 2º ANDAR CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
654932ALBERTO RODOLPHO HUNINGMEDICINAPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA 1217 - 2º ANDAR
659771ALBERTO SERRANO DA CUNHA NETOEDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - BachareladoPorto AlegreESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL PAROBESALA 06 - PRÉDIO ANEXO
656945ALCEU ROGGIA JUNIORAGRONOMIA - CESNORS - F.W.Frederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 09 - TÉRREO - BLOCO B- 2
660837ALCIDES GONCALVES LOPES JUNIORCIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO - BachareladoAlegreteE.E.E.M. DEMÉTRIO RIBEIROSALA 13 - TÉRREO - PRÉDIO NOVO
657642ALCIONE WEIDEFABRICAÇÃO MECÂNICA - TecnologiaSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 401 - 3. ANDAR
650844ALECXIA MANARA VIDAL DA SILVAEDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - BachareladoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 08 - 3º ANDAR CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
651044ALEF BENEDETTIENGENHARIA ELÉTRICACaxias do SulCOLÉGIO MADRE IMILDASALA 129 - 1º ANDAR
664528ALEF FARAHFARMÁCIASanta Cruz do SulCOLÉGIO MARISTA SÃO LUISSALA 12 - 3º ANDAR
663088ALEF SEGALLA DE SOUZAENGENHARIA CIVILCascavelUNIVERSIDADE PARANAENSE - UNIPARSALA C03 - 2º ANDAR
655173ALENA OCOM MOREIRASISTEMAS DE INFORMAÇÃOSanto ÂngeloCOLÉGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITARSALA 06 - 2º ANDAR
661325ALENCAR SCHUSTER COLLINGDIREITO - NoturnoCruz AltaCOLÉGIO COOPERAÇÃOSALA 05 - 2º ANDAR
650336ALENE BIFFIPSICOLOGIAPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA LILÁS - 2º ANDAR
650193ALESSANDRA ANDRESSA BLUMARQUITETURA E URBANISMOSanto ÂngeloCOLÉGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITARSALA 01 - TÉRREO
655017ALESSANDRA CAROLINE ORTIZ ZIMMERMANPSICOLOGIASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 06 - 1º ANDAR ESCOLA
665214ALESSANDRA CASARINFARMÁCIAFrederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 14 - 1º ANDAR - BLOCO B- 2
654778ALESSANDRA DALLAMARIADIREITO - DiurnoPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA LARANJA - 2º ANDAR
658293ALESSANDRA GOMESADMINISTRAÇÃO - NoturnoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 01 - TÉRREO CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
666047ALESSANDRA MARIA TIBURSKICIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS - NoturnoFrederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 15 - 1º ANDAR - BLOCO B- 2
657307ALESSANDRA VERARDIMEDICINAPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA 1217 - 2º ANDAR
652531ALESSANDRA WILKOMM ANGELINENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - CESNORS - F.W.Santa RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 23 - 2º ANDAR
654489ALESSANDRO LOPES NUNESDESENHO INDUSTRIAL - Programação VisualSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 205 - 1. ANDAR
661100ALESSANDRO MELLER DA SILVEIRACIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICASCachoeira do SulUNIVERSIDADE LUTERANA DO BRASIL - ULBRASALA 301 - PRÉDIO 1 - BL. 2 - 3º ANDAR
650303ALESSANDRO MENEGHETTI ANVERSAMEDICINASanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 21 - 2º ANDAR
651820ALESSANDRO PORTO GUTERRES GONCALVES CARVALHOENGENHARIA SANITÁRIA e AMBIENTALSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 208 - 1.ANDAR
658695ALESSANDRO WERNER BUCKERENGENHARIA MECÂNICALajeadoCOLÉGIO SINODAL CONVENTOSSALA 18 - 2º ANDAR
658030ALESSON ANDRE KLEINREDE DE COMPUTADORES - TecnologiaSanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 27 - 2º ANDAR
652529ALEX ANDERSON DE LIMA KOHLDIREITO - NoturnoPalmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 12 - 1º PISO - ANEXO 01
650587ALEX DA SILVA RODRIGUESRELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAISSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 203 - 1º ANDAR
657640ALEX GIACOMOLLIAGRONOMIAPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA AZUL - 2º ANDAR
665490ALEXANDRA ANTONELLA SCHENATTO DO CANTOENGENHARIA QUÍMICACruz AltaCOLÉGIO COOPERAÇÃOSALA 04 - 2º ANDAR
658231ALEXANDRA DE CARLI NASCIMENTODIREITO - DiurnoSão Luiz GonzagaINSTITUTO ESTADUAL RUI BARBOSASALA 01 - TÉRREO
653101ALEXANDRE AMES PRADOPSICOLOGIASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 07 - 1º ANDAR ESCOLA
650409ALEXANDRE ANTONIO KLAINENGENHARIA MECÂNICAChapecóUNOESCSALA A 202 - BL. A - 2. ANDAR
650060ALEXANDRE BASEGGIOENGENHARIA DE CONTROLE E AUTOMAÇÃOErechimINSTITUTO ANGLICANO BARAO DO RIO BRANCOSALA 31 - 3º ANDAR - PRÉDIO II
666121ALEXANDRE BORGES FERREIRA DA COSTACOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: Publicidade e PropagandaAlegreteE.E.E.M. DEMÉTRIO RIBEIROSALA 12 - TÉRREO - PRÉDIO NOVO
656069ALEXANDRE DORNELES DO CANTOADMINISTRAÇÃO - NoturnoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 01 - TÉRREO CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
652235ALEXANDRE FREITAS DA SILVATECNOLOGIA EM ALIMENTOSUruguaianaE.E.E.M. URUGUAIANASALA 12 - 1º ANDAR
663958ALEXANDRE MAYER MACAGNANEDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - BachareladoCruz AltaCOLÉGIO COOPERAÇÃOSALA 06 - 2º ANDAR
661121ALEXANDRE MELLER DA SILVEIRACIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICASCachoeira do SulUNIVERSIDADE LUTERANA DO BRASIL - ULBRASALA 301 - PRÉDIO 1 - BL. 2 - 3º ANDAR
653132ALEXANDRE RAFAEL FITZ SIPERTENGENHARIA DE COMPUTAÇÃOSanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 25 - 2º ANDAR
653470ALEXANDRE SCHOPF DA SILVEIRAENGENHARIA ELÉTRICASanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIAAUDITÓRIO - SUB-SOLO 2
656289ALEXIA CAROLINA DA SILVA SANTANAADMINISTRAÇÃO - NoturnoCachoeira do SulUNIVERSIDADE LUTERANA DO BRASIL - ULBRASALA 301 - PRÉDIO 1 - BL. 2 - 3º ANDAR
665073ALEXIA CASSOL ZENIENFERMAGEM - CESNORS - P.M.Frederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 12 - TÉRREO - BLOCO B- 2
655973ALEXIA DE LIMA ZBOROVSKIMEDICINA VETERINÁRIAAlegreteE.E.E.M. DEMÉTRIO RIBEIROSALA 13 - TÉRREO - PRÉDIO NOVO
665507ALEXIA FERNANDES SORENSENCOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: Publicidade e PropagandaSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 17 - INTERMEDIÁRIO ESCOLA
664863ALEXSANDER JASKULSKIENGENHARIA FLORESTALSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 07 - 2º ANDAR CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
665447ALFREDO HENRIQUE GIOVANAZENGENHARIA CIVILLajeadoCOLÉGIO SINODAL CONVENTOSAUDITÓRIO - 3º ANDAR
656213ALIAR ANACLETO JUNGQUÍMICA - LicenciaturaSanta Cruz do SulCOLÉGIO MARISTA SÃO LUISSALA 15 - 3º ANDAR
664244ALICE BECKER LONDERODIREITO - DiurnoSanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 08 - TÉRREO
664433ALICE GARCIA WEBEREDUCAÇÃO ESPECIAL - Licenciatura - DiurnoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 401 - 3. ANDAR
664201ALICE LOPES MATTOSDIREITO - DiurnoPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA LARANJA - 2º ANDAR
650591ALICE MARIA BOTH BOLZANENGENHARIA CIVILSanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 12 - 1º ANDAR
662849ALICE PAGNONCELLI PITUCODIREITO - DiurnoErechimINSTITUTO ANGLICANO BARAO DO RIO BRANCOSALA 25 - 3º ANDAR - PRÉDIO II
658059ALICE VIVIAN FERREIRAMEDICINASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 11 - AUDITÓRIO
653268ALINE AQUINO DE BORBAADMINISTRAÇÃO - Noturno - CESNORS - P.M.Palmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 09 - 2º PISO - PR. CENTRAL
657414ALINE ARBOITENGENHARIA CIVILPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA AZUL - 2º ANDAR
657756ALINE BARROS BRUTTIPSICOLOGIASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 07 - 1º ANDAR ESCOLA
652997ALINE BATTISTICIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS - Noturno - CESNORS - P.M.Palmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 14 - 1º PISO - ANEXO 01
660273ALINE BERTAGNOLLI DA SILVAPEDAGOGIA - Licenciatura - DiurnoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 207 - 1. ANDAR
651797ALINE BUSANELLONUTRIÇÃO - CESNORS - P.M.Palmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 10 - 2º PISO - PR. CENTRAL
664417ALINE BUTZGESERVIÇO SOCIAL - Bacharelado - NoturnoSanta Cruz do SulCOLÉGIO MARISTA SÃO LUISSALA 15 - 3º ANDAR
664221ALINE CICHERO DA ROSA BARCELOSQUÍMICA - LicenciaturaSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 401 - 3. ANDAR
657052ALINE COLLING SCHNEIDERFARMÁCIASanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 21 - 2º ANDAR
667092ALINE CONCATOTERAPIA OCUPACIONALSanta Cruz do SulCOLÉGIO MARISTA SÃO LUISSALA 15 - 3º ANDAR
657611ALINE CRISTINA HABITZREITERENGENHARIA FLORESTAL - CESNORS - F.W.Frederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 11 - TÉRREO - BLOCO B- 2
665713ALINE DA SILVA BORTOLUZZIFISIOTERAPIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 23 - 1º ANDAR
655195ALINE DE SOUZA DIEHLARQUIVOLOGIAPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA VERMELHA - 2º ANDAR
665491ALINE DIAS DE OLIVEIRAENFERMAGEMSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHAAUDITÓRIO - TÉRREO CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
620269ALINE FACCO DE MELLOCIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS - DiurnoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 207 - 1. ANDAR
666898ALINE HENRIQUES PERCEVALFONOAUDIOLOGIASantana do LivramentoE.E.E.M. DR. HECTOR ACOSTASALA 10 - BLOCO B
656049ALINE JOAQUIM TIEMANNMEDICINACruz AltaCOLÉGIO COOPERAÇÃOSALA 01 - TÉRREO
657170ALINE PAULA SCUSSELADMINISTRAÇÃO - NoturnoErechimINSTITUTO ANGLICANO BARAO DO RIO BRANCOSALA 30 - 3º ANDAR - PRÉDIO II
663318ALINE PILATTIDESENHO INDUSTRIAL - Projeto de ProdutoPalmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 15 - 1º PISO - ANEXO 01
657459ALINE ROMANINI DA SILVADESENHO INDUSTRIAL - Projeto de ProdutoCruz AltaCOLÉGIO COOPERAÇÃOSALA 05 - 2º ANDAR
659523ALINE ROSA SILVA TRINDADEENFERMAGEMSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHAAUDITÓRIO - TÉRREO CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
657116ALINE TONDOLOCOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: Jornalismo - CESNORS - F.W.Frederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 13 - 1º ANDAR - BLOCO B- 2
666389ALINE VANESSA PORAZZIPEDAGOGIA - Licenciatura - DiurnoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 207 - 1. ANDAR
651991ALINNE MACHADO PETRARCA LEOZOOTECNIASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 05 - 1º ANDAR CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
651014ALISON WOLFARTGEOPROCESSAMENTO - TecnologiaPalmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 15 - 1º PISO - ANEXO 01
658675ALISSA NEVES ALASSIACIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS - DiurnoBagéINSTITUTO ANGLICANO MÉLANIE GRANIERSALA 04 - 2º ANDAR
658711ALISSA RAFAELA SARTORIARQUITETURA E URBANISMOLajeadoCOLÉGIO SINODAL CONVENTOSAUDITÓRIO - 3º ANDAR
650008ALISSANI KONIGENGENHARIA FLORESTALSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 08 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
654964ALISSON ALVESENGENHARIA FLORESTALPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA VERMELHA - 2º ANDAR
661769ALISSON MOTA DA SILVACIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS - DiurnoSanta Cruz do SulCOLÉGIO MARISTA SÃO LUISSALA 13 - 3º ANDAR
659286ALISSON TIBOLAAGRONOMIA - CESNORS - F.W.Frederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 09 - TÉRREO - BLOCO B- 2
657573ALISSON VIANA FAVEROEDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - BachareladoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 08 - 3º ANDAR CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
657209ALLAN PEREIRA PRADESISTEMAS DE INFORMAÇÃOSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIAAUDITÓRIO - SUB-SOLO 2
658248ALLAN RAMOS AYRESREDE DE COMPUTADORES - TecnologiaSão BorjaESCOLA TÉCNICA OLAVO BILACSALA 09 -TÉRREO - BLOCO B
654175ALMIR MARTINS TORRES JUNIORFISIOTERAPIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 23 - 1º ANDAR
651171ALUISIO DA ROSAEDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - BachareladoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 08 - 3º ANDAR CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
662067ALVARO NERY FERRIADMINISTRAÇÃO - NoturnoErechimINSTITUTO ANGLICANO BARAO DO RIO BRANCOSALA 30 - 3º ANDAR - PRÉDIO II
657334ALVARO RAFAEL ZORZO FROESDIREITO - NoturnoSanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 22 - 2º ANDAR
664051ALYSSON AUSANI ALVESENGENHARIA QUÍMICAUruguaianaE.E.E.M. URUGUAIANASALA 11 - 1º ANDAR
660449AMABILE RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRAMEDICINAPorto AlegreESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL PAROBESALA 01 - PRÉDIO ANEXO
651633AMANDA AIRES VASCONCELOSMATEMÁTICA - Bacharelado Licenciatura - DiurnoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 301 - 2. ANDAR
663928AMANDA ALMEIDA DE MOURANUTRIÇÃO - CESNORS - P.M.Cruz AltaCOLÉGIO COOPERAÇÃOSALA 07 - 2º ANDAR
654230AMANDA BISCAGLIA DIASEDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - LicenciaturaCachoeira do SulUNIVERSIDADE LUTERANA DO BRASIL - ULBRASALA 302 - PRÉDIO 1 - BL. 2 - 3º ANDAR
660603AMANDA BORNCOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: Relações PúblicasCachoeira do SulUNIVERSIDADE LUTERANA DO BRASIL - ULBRASALA 302 - PRÉDIO 1 - BL. 2 - 3º ANDAR
661386AMANDA BRUNA RISSO DOS SANTOSCOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: Jornalismo - CESNORS - F.W.Santa Cruz do SulCOLÉGIO MARISTA SÃO LUISSALA 15 - 3º ANDAR
667031AMANDA CABRALFARMÁCIAUruguaianaE.E.E.M. URUGUAIANASALA 10 - 1º ANDAR
658863AMANDA CARDOSO GODOYZOOTECNIASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 05 - 1º ANDAR CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
664278AMANDA CARNEIRO MARTINIENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - CESNORS - F.W.Santa MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 406 - 3. ANDAR
651568AMANDA CASSENOTE RIBEIROCOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: Publicidade e PropagandaSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 17 - INTERMEDIÁRIO ESCOLA
656566AMANDA CIARINI ALESSIOENFERMAGEM - CESNORS - P.M.Palmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 12 - 1º PISO - ANEXO 01
660219AMANDA COPATTIARQUITETURA E URBANISMOErechimINSTITUTO ANGLICANO BARAO DO RIO BRANCOSALA 31 - 3º ANDAR - PRÉDIO II
659259AMANDA CUNHA SILVADIREITO - DiurnoCascavelUNIVERSIDADE PARANAENSE - UNIPARSALA C03 - 2º ANDAR
658732AMANDA DA SILVA CRUZCOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: Publicidade e PropagandaSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 17 - INTERMEDIÁRIO ESCOLA
664205AMANDA DE AVILA PEREIRAENGENHARIA CIVILSanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 12 - 1º ANDAR
657294AMANDA DE SOUZA CARVALHOPSICOLOGIASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 07 - 1º ANDAR ESCOLA
657885AMANDA DENTI FAVEROMEDICINAPorto AlegreESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL PAROBESALA 01 - PRÉDIO ANEXO
664082AMANDA FIEGENBAUM WITTKEMEDICINASanta Cruz do SulCOLÉGIO MARISTA SÃO LUISSALA 11 - 3º ANDAR
665553AMANDA JAMILLE CARVALHO BRUMCIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICASSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 06 - 1º ANDAR CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
650185AMANDA JUCHEN PARCIANELLODIREITO - DiurnoSanta Cruz do SulCOLÉGIO MARISTA SÃO LUISSALA 11 - 3º ANDAR
664095AMANDA LENZ BENDERDIREITO - DiurnoSão Luiz GonzagaINSTITUTO ESTADUAL RUI BARBOSASALA 01 - TÉRREO
656372AMANDA LINK MACEDOMEDICINASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 11 - AUDITÓRIO
659535AMANDA LUCIA BITTENCOURT DOS SANTOSCOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: Jornalismo - CESNORS - F.W.Passo FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA VERMELHA - 2º ANDAR
666115AMANDA MAYER DA ROCHALETRAS - Licenciatura Inglês e LiteraturasSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 307 - 2. ANDAR
663983AMANDA PERUZZO DAL PIVAMEDICINA VETERINÁRIAChapecóUNOESCSALA A 201 - BL. A - 2. ANDAR
657538AMANDA PETRY RADUNZLETRAS - Licenciatura Inglês e LiteraturasSanta Cruz do SulCOLÉGIO MARISTA SÃO LUISSALA 15 - 3º ANDAR
656681AMANDA POZZER DA SILVACIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS - NoturnoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 301 - 2. ANDAR
650881AMANDA RAMPELOTTO LOBLERTERAPIA OCUPACIONALSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALÃO - INTERMEDIÁRIO
660321AMANDA RIGHES SACCOLEDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - BachareladoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 09 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
653696AMANDA RUVIAROENGENHARIA FLORESTALSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 08 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
650942AMANDA RUVIARO PALMAENGENHARIA QUÍMICASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 09 - 3º ANDAR CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
664906AMANDA SANTOS PEREIRAMEDICINAPelotasCOLEGIO SÃO JOSÉSALA RESERVA 02 - TÉRREO
655902AMANDA SANTOS SILVEIRAEDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - BachareladoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 09 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
656430AMANDA SCOTTON CHAGASDIREITO - DiurnoPalmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 12 - 1º PISO - ANEXO 01
658838AMANDA SILVA DOS SANTOSCOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: JornalismoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 13 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
653867AMANDA SOUTO TATSCHZOOTECNIASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 05 - 1º ANDAR CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
658748AMANDA VERAS SOARESMEDICINA VETERINÁRIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 18- 1º ANDAR
664523AMANDA VIELMO SAGRILOENGENHARIA CIVILSanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 12 - 1º ANDAR
664473AMIR GABRIEL PINTO MARTINSADMINISTRAÇÃO - NoturnoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 01 - TÉRREO CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
665410AMY POSSAMAI FORTUNAPEDAGOGIA - Licenciatura - DiurnoSanta Cruz do SulCOLÉGIO MARISTA SÃO LUISSALA 15 - 3º ANDAR
650339ANA ALICE DA SILVA VIDIKINTERAPIA OCUPACIONALSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALÃO - INTERMEDIÁRIO
661339ANA CAROLINA BANKOW MAYERDESENHO INDUSTRIAL - Programação VisualCachoeira do SulUNIVERSIDADE LUTERANA DO BRASIL - ULBRASALA 302 - PRÉDIO 1 - BL. 2 - 3º ANDAR
650961ANA CAROLINA BICCA BRAGANCAPSICOLOGIASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 07 - 1º ANDAR ESCOLA
658497ANA CAROLINA CANSIENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - CESNORS - F.W.Palmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 11 - 1º PISO - PR. CENTRAL
650301ANA CAROLINA DA ROCHA COSTAPSICOLOGIACruz AltaCOLÉGIO COOPERAÇÃOSALA 05 - 2º ANDAR
653122ANA CAROLINA DALL PAIDIREITO - DiurnoSanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 21 - 2º ANDAR
666530ANA CAROLINA DE AZEVEDOODONTOLOGIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 20 - 1º ANDAR
665506ANA CAROLINA DE LINHARESMEDICINAPalmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 10 - 2º PISO - PR. CENTRAL
667027ANA CAROLINA LOPES GRESSLEREDUCAÇÃO ESPECIAL - Licenciatura - DiurnoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 401 - 3. ANDAR
650883ANA CAROLINA PRADELLA FERREIRAAGRONOMIA - CESNORS - F.W.Santa RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 25 - 2º ANDAR
653331ANA CAROLINA PRESTES AZAMBUJADIREITO - DiurnoSanta Cruz do SulCOLÉGIO MARISTA SÃO LUISSALA 11 - 3º ANDAR
650453ANA CAROLINA PRETTOCOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: JornalismoLajeadoCOLÉGIO SINODAL CONVENTOSSALA 15 - 2º ANDAR
666950ANA CAROLINA SIMOES FRUETPSICOLOGIASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 07 - 1º ANDAR ESCOLA
661837ANA CAROLINE DE CARVALHOENGENHARIA FLORESTAL - CESNORS - F.W.Santa MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 406 - 3. ANDAR
654220ANA CAROLINE DE OLIVEIRA AGATTIENFERMAGEMPalmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 15 - 1º PISO - ANEXO 01
656314ANA CAROLINE HAIDUKCIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS - DiurnoCruz AltaCOLÉGIO COOPERAÇÃOSALA 05 - 2º ANDAR
665512ANA CAROLYNA TURRA DA SILVAENGENHARIA CIVILChapecóUNOESCSALA A 201 - BL. A - 2. ANDAR
652980ANA CLAUDIA LAZZARI SEGATTOMEDICINASanta Cruz do SulCOLÉGIO MARISTA SÃO LUISSALA 11 - 3º ANDAR
660120ANA CLAUDIA PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRAENFERMAGEM - CESNORS - P.M.Palmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 12 - 1º PISO - ANEXO 01
662645ANA CRISTINA RABUSKEENGENHARIA SANITÁRIA e AMBIENTALSanta Cruz do SulCOLÉGIO MARISTA SÃO LUISSALA 15 - 3º ANDAR
665646ANA ELISA DE MOURA KROTHMEDICINASanto ÂngeloCOLÉGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITARSALA 01 - TÉRREO
657232ANA ELIZA MACEDO FAVEROENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - CESNORS - F.W.Frederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 10 - TÉRREO - BLOCO B- 2
652520ANA FLAVIA HART ULSENHEIMERDIREITO - DiurnoCascavelUNIVERSIDADE PARANAENSE - UNIPARSALA C03 - 2º ANDAR
666494ANA FLAVIA ZUGE DA SILVADIREITO - DiurnoSanta Cruz do SulCOLÉGIO MARISTA SÃO LUISSALA 11 - 3º ANDAR
651794ANA FLAVIANE ARNHOLDFARMÁCIAPorto AlegreESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL PAROBESALA 06 - PRÉDIO ANEXO
653357ANA GABRIELA MAIERON CORADINIODONTOLOGIASanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 23 - 2º ANDAR
652278ANA GABRIELA XIMENES SCOLARIFARMÁCIASanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 21 - 2º ANDAR
660314ANA JULIA DE MEDEIROS RUTSATZCOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: Publicidade e PropagandaSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 17 - INTERMEDIÁRIO ESCOLA
652351ANA LAURA AIOLFI PADILHADIREITO - DiurnoChapecóUNOESCSALA A 202 - BL. A - 2. ANDAR
651944ANA LIDIA LUDTKE FERNANDESPSICOLOGIASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 07 - 1º ANDAR ESCOLA
655821ANA LOUISE DIELCOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: Jornalismo - CESNORS - F.W.Santa RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 26 - 2º ANDAR
654336ANA LUISA CECATTO DA SILVADIREITO - DiurnoSanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 08 - TÉRREO
667180ANA LUISA HERTZDIREITO - DiurnoSanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 21 - 2º ANDAR
658894ANA LUISA LANIUSMEDICINALajeadoCOLÉGIO SINODAL CONVENTOSAUDITÓRIO - 3º ANDAR
667140ANA LUIZA ESPINDOLADIREITO - DiurnoSanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 08 - TÉRREO
654922ANA LUIZA FORTES DOS SANTOSENGENHARIA CIVILFrederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 10 - TÉRREO - BLOCO B- 2
661081ANA LUIZA MAHLMATEMÁTICA - Bacharelado Licenciatura - DiurnoFrederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 15 - 1º ANDAR - BLOCO B- 2
667035ANA LUIZA NOWOTNYENGENHARIA QUÍMICASanta Cruz do SulCOLÉGIO MARISTA SÃO LUISSALA 12 - 3º ANDAR
651621ANA LUIZA SEEGER GUERRADESENHO INDUSTRIAL - Projeto de ProdutoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 301 - 2. ANDAR
651114ANA LUIZA TOMAZETTI SCHOLZPSICOLOGIASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 07 - 1º ANDAR ESCOLA
664842ANA LUIZA TONIAZZO QUARESMADESENHO INDUSTRIAL - Projeto de ProdutoCruz AltaCOLÉGIO COOPERAÇÃOSALA 05 - 2º ANDAR
666392ANA LUIZA TURAODONTOLOGIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 20 - 1º ANDAR
665215ANA LUIZA VELAZQUEZ SCHULTZFISIOTERAPIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 23 - 1º ANDAR
650356ANA MARIA COUTOENFERMAGEMSanta Cruz do SulCOLÉGIO MARISTA SÃO LUISSALA 14 - 3º ANDAR
656293ANA MARIA SOMAVILLA MARZARILETRAS - Licenciatura Espanhol e Literaturas NoturnoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 406 - 3. ANDAR
656952ANA PAULA BECKER KNIERINCIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO - BachareladoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 14 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
666446ANA PAULA BELIZARIOCOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: Publicidade e PropagandaSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 17 - INTERMEDIÁRIO ESCOLA
653179ANA PAULA BIANQUIN Y CASTROMÚSICA e TECNOLOGIA - BachareladoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 406 - 3. ANDAR
650581ANA PAULA BRUCHEZ VARGASADMINISTRAÇÃO - Noturno - CESNORS - P.M.Palmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 09 - 2º PISO - PR. CENTRAL
654944ANA PAULA BRUTTI LINHATTIFISIOTERAPIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 23 - 1º ANDAR
651960ANA PAULA CAMARA DREBESNUTRIÇÃO - CESNORS - P.M.Palmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 10 - 2º PISO - PR. CENTRAL
666579ANA PAULA DE OLIVEIRA HOECKELCIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS - NoturnoSão Luiz GonzagaINSTITUTO ESTADUAL RUI BARBOSASALA 02 - TÉRREO
662109ANA PAULA ELSNERCIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS - DiurnoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 303 - 2. ANDAR
666090ANA PAULA FRANTZMEDICINA VETERINÁRIASanta Cruz do SulCOLÉGIO MARISTA SÃO LUISSALA 12 - 3º ANDAR
665249ANA PAULA GONCALVES CONCARIADMINISTRAÇÃO - NoturnoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 01 - TÉRREO CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
632186ANA PAULA GRIGOLETTOENFERMAGEMSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHAAUDITÓRIO - TÉRREO CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
663985ANA PAULA KASSICK DALOSTOMEDICINAPorto AlegreESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL PAROBESALA 01 - PRÉDIO ANEXO
662780ANA PAULA MACHADOEDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - LicenciaturaCruz AltaCOLÉGIO COOPERAÇÃOSALA 06 - 2º ANDAR
650654ANA PAULA MENDES TRANCOSOCOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: Publicidade e PropagandaSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 17 - INTERMEDIÁRIO ESCOLA
654108ANA PAULA MITTMANN MIELKEARQUITETURA E URBANISMOSanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 24 - 2º ANDAR
664861ANA PAULA NUNES LOPESFONOAUDIOLOGIAUruguaianaE.E.E.M. URUGUAIANASALA 12 - 1º ANDAR
661024ANA PAULA PEREIRA FLORESCOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: JornalismoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 13 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
661615ANA PAULA PERTILEARTES CÊNICAS- BachareladoPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA VERDE - 2º ANDAR
660592ANA PAULA RIECK DE MATTOSRELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAISSanto ÂngeloCOLÉGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITARSALA 05 - 2º ANDAR
653148ANA PAULA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRANUTRIÇÃO - CESNORS - P.M.Palmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 10 - 2º PISO - PR. CENTRAL
651277ANA PAULA SARTORI SUZANAMEDICINAFrederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 09 - TÉRREO - BLOCO B- 2
650611ANA PAULA SCALCONADMINISTRAÇÃO - Diurno - CESNORS - P.M.Palmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 11 - 1º PISO - PR. CENTRAL
651876ANA PAULA SCHLUMPFDIREITO - DiurnoSanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 09 - TÉRREO
650686ANA PAULA SCHULTZMEDICINA VETERINÁRIASanta Cruz do SulCOLÉGIO MARISTA SÃO LUISSALA 12 - 3º ANDAR
658144ANA PAULA SILVADIREITO - DiurnoSanta Cruz do SulCOLÉGIO MARISTA SÃO LUISSALA 11 - 3º ANDAR
656279ANA PAULA SOUZAODONTOLOGIAFrederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 13 - 1º ANDAR - BLOCO B- 2
657660ANA PAULA STOHLIRCKDIREITO - DiurnoSanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 09 - TÉRREO
657903ANA PAULA VISINTAINER COELHOCOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: JornalismoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 13 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
666357ANA PAULA ZABOTTMEDICINACascavelUNIVERSIDADE PARANAENSE - UNIPARSALA C03 - 2º ANDAR
660167ANA PAULA ZANATTALETRAS - Licenciatura Inglês e LiteraturasSanto ÂngeloCOLÉGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITARSALA 06 - 2º ANDAR
654579ANA RAQUEL DUTRA FONSECAPSICOLOGIASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 07 - 1º ANDAR ESCOLA
653495ANA RAQUEL KONZENLETRAS - Licenciatura Português e LiteraturasSão Luiz GonzagaINSTITUTO ESTADUAL RUI BARBOSASALA 05 - TÉRREO
650558ANA ZIMMERMANNRELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAISPalmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 14 - 1º PISO - ANEXO 01
657707ANANDA MORAIS DE SOUZACOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: Publicidade e PropagandaCachoeira do SulUNIVERSIDADE LUTERANA DO BRASIL - ULBRASALA 302 - PRÉDIO 1 - BL. 2 - 3º ANDAR
658828ANANDA TATSCHEDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - LicenciaturaSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 16 - INTERMEDIÁRIO ESCOLA
658513ANAYS MARTINS FINGERLETRAS - Licenciatura Inglês e LiteraturasSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 307 - 2. ANDAR
666921ANDELIZE BONADIMANADMINISTRAÇÃO - Noturno - CESNORS - P.M.Frederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 14 - 1º ANDAR - BLOCO B- 2
656273ANDERSON BLASCZAKODONTOLOGIAErechimINSTITUTO ANGLICANO BARAO DO RIO BRANCOSALA 30 - 3º ANDAR - PRÉDIO II
665126ANDERSON BOLIGON MILANIADMINISTRAÇÃO - Noturno - CESNORS - P.M.Palmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 09 - 2º PISO - PR. CENTRAL
655026ANDERSON CHIARELLO LOPESCIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO - BachareladoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 14 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
652783ANDERSON DA SILVA FAGUNDESTERAPIA OCUPACIONALPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA VERMELHA - 2º ANDAR
659142ANDERSON DOS SANTOS CEZARIODESENHO INDUSTRIAL - Programação VisualSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 205 - 1. ANDAR
665441ANDERSON DOS SANTOS FERRAZFÍSICA - Licenciatura - DiurnoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 405 - 3. ANDAR
650696ANDERSON DOTTO PADOINREDE DE COMPUTADORES - TecnologiaSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 306 - 2. ANDAR
658591ANDERSON FERNANDES NUNESEDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - BachareladoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 09 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
652665ANDERSON GUIDOLIN ABADYEDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - BachareladoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 09 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
661458ANDERSON KIYOSHI KWIATKOWSKI BORGESENGENHARIA MECÂNICASanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 24 - 2º ANDAR
652322ANDERSON LIBERALESSO DE OLIVEIRAEDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - LicenciaturaSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 16 - INTERMEDIÁRIO ESCOLA
666158ANDERSON LUIZ CHRISTCIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICASSanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 25 - 2º ANDAR
666081ANDERSON MARTINS RODRIGUESCIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICASSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 06 - 1º ANDAR CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
650275ANDERSON MATEUS DA SILVAAGRONOMIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 25 - 1º ANDAR
652530ANDERSON MOROAGRONOMIAPalmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 13 - 1º PISO - ANEXO 01
665749ANDERSON RODRIGUES RODRIGUESMEDICINA VETERINÁRIASão Luiz GonzagaINSTITUTO ESTADUAL RUI BARBOSASALA 01 - TÉRREO
662551ANDERSSON CARLOS MARTINELLIENGENHARIA MECÂNICAChapecóUNOESCSALA A 202 - BL. A - 2. ANDAR
651647ANDIEILA ASSEN MATTANATECNOLOGIA EM ALIMENTOSCruz AltaCOLÉGIO COOPERAÇÃOSALA 07 - 2º ANDAR
651437ANDRE AURO BRUM GABRIEL FILHOADMINISTRAÇÃO - NoturnoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 01 - TÉRREO CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
665727ANDRE DE OLIVEIRA SIMONIARQUITETURA E URBANISMOUruguaianaE.E.E.M. URUGUAIANASALA 10 - 1º ANDAR
659577ANDRE DE ARAUJO NUNESARQUITETURA E URBANISMOUruguaianaE.E.E.M. URUGUAIANASALA 10 - 1º ANDAR
655182ANDRE DE DAVIDAGRONOMIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 25 - 1º ANDAR
656799ANDRE FENSTERSEIFER SCHMIDTMEDICINASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 11 - AUDITÓRIO
652139ANDRE LUIS CIOCCARI PINTOCIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS - NoturnoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 301 - 2. ANDAR
651011ANDRE LUIS GIACOMINI BRENDLERSISTEMAS DE INFORMAÇÃOSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIAAUDITÓRIO - SUB-SOLO 2
666165ANDRE PADILHA BRAVOZOOTECNIASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 05 - 1º ANDAR CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
657053ANDRE VINICIUS STOLZ BRIZZIENGENHARIA ELÉTRICASanto ÂngeloCOLÉGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITARSALA 04 - 2º ANDAR
659547ANDREA MALTCHIK ZAMORAODONTOLOGIAPorto AlegreESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL PAROBESALA 04 - PRÉDIO ANEXO
656431ANDREA SOARES DA SILVAENGENHARIA QUÍMICACachoeira do SulUNIVERSIDADE LUTERANA DO BRASIL - ULBRASALA 301 - PRÉDIO 1 - BL. 2 - 3º ANDAR
652614ANDREAS MUTTERENGENHARIA FLORESTALSanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 22 - 2º ANDAR
651132ANDREI FIEGENBAUMENGENHARIA MECÂNICASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 10 - 3º ANDAR CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
650554ANDREI LONDERO GENTILMEDICINAPorto AlegreESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL PAROBESALA 01 - PRÉDIO ANEXO
653336ANDREI LUIS RADAELLIEDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - BachareladoPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA VERDE - 2º ANDAR
652245ANDREI MINUZZI FOLGIARINIEDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - LicenciaturaSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 16 - INTERMEDIÁRIO ESCOLA
665183ANDREI SACHETT SOARESODONTOLOGIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 20 - 1º ANDAR
665548ANDREIA CADORE ROSINAFARMÁCIAUruguaianaE.E.E.M. URUGUAIANASALA 10 - 1º ANDAR
666089ANDREIA DE QUADROS MACCARINIODONTOLOGIAPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA LARANJA - 2º ANDAR
653605ANDREIA EMBARACHCIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS - NoturnoPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA VERMELHA - 2º ANDAR
662201ANDREIA INES ENGELMANNMEDICINAPorto AlegreESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL PAROBESALA 01 - PRÉDIO ANEXO
655850ANDREIA KAYSER CARDOZOMEDICINAPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA 1217 - 2º ANDAR
651925ANDREIA KUSIACK GOLLOMEDICINA VETERINÁRIACruz AltaCOLÉGIO COOPERAÇÃOSALA 02 - TÉRREO
652823ANDREIA LUCIA HOFFMANNAGRONOMIASanto ÂngeloCOLÉGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITARSALA 02 - TÉRREO
665672ANDREIA MONIQUE LERMENFÍSICA - BachareladoSanto ÂngeloCOLÉGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITARSALA 06 - 2º ANDAR
664306ANDREIA MULBHEIERPSICOLOGIASanto ÂngeloCOLÉGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITARSALA 04 - 2º ANDAR
665227ANDREIA RODRIGUES DE MELODIREITO - NoturnoSão Luiz GonzagaINSTITUTO ESTADUAL RUI BARBOSASALA 03 - TÉRREO
651035ANDREIZE RIBOLDIPSICOLOGIAPalmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 13 - 1º PISO - ANEXO 01
667057ANDRES STEFANELLO RIGHIENGENHARIA MECÂNICASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 10 - 3º ANDAR CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
665010ANDRESA DAL BEM DE VARGASDESENHO INDUSTRIAL - Projeto de ProdutoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 301 - 2. ANDAR
652364ANDRESSA ALEXANDRE PEREIRAMEDICINA VETERINÁRIAAlegreteE.E.E.M. DEMÉTRIO RIBEIROSALA 13 - TÉRREO - PRÉDIO NOVO
651512ANDRESSA APARECIDA PIOVEZANENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - CESNORS - F.W.Frederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 10 - TÉRREO - BLOCO B- 2
654913ANDRESSA ARAUJO PEROBELLIPSICOLOGIASão BorjaESCOLA TÉCNICA OLAVO BILACSALA 08 -TÉRREO - BLOCO B
652225ANDRESSA BAGGIO MAYERPSICOLOGIASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 07 - 1º ANDAR ESCOLA
652045ANDRESSA BALDISSERADIREITO - DiurnoChapecóUNOESCSALA A 202 - BL. A - 2. ANDAR
651588ANDRESSA BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRAEDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - LicenciaturaSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 16 - INTERMEDIÁRIO ESCOLA
665179ANDRESSA BETATMEDICINA VETERINÁRIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 18- 1º ANDAR
655528ANDRESSA BOCKHISTÓRIASanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 30 - SUB-SOLO 1
661483ANDRESSA BOGER DA SILVAMEDICINASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 11 - AUDITÓRIO
656081ANDRESSA BRIDIENGENHARIA CIVILPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA AZUL - 2º ANDAR
658041ANDRESSA CAMOES HILGERT DE OLIVEIRAFARMÁCIASanto ÂngeloCOLÉGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITARSALA 02 - TÉRREO
653499ANDRESSA CARINE DALMUTTMEDICINAErechimINSTITUTO ANGLICANO BARAO DO RIO BRANCOSALA 25 - 3º ANDAR - PRÉDIO II
664846ANDRESSA CARLOTOADMINISTRAÇÃO - Noturno - CESNORS - P.M.Santo ÂngeloCOLÉGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITARSALA 05 - 2º ANDAR
665634ANDRESSA CAROLINE DA SILVA ALVES BRAGAFARMÁCIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 15 - 1º ANDAR
656450ANDRESSA CAROLINE DE LIMACIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICASPorto AlegreESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL PAROBESALA 02 - PRÉDIO ANEXO
655255ANDRESSA CAROLINE TRAUTENMULLERADMINISTRAÇÃO - Diurno - CESNORS - P.M.Palmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 11 - 1º PISO - PR. CENTRAL
658765ANDRESSA CARVALHOFONOAUDIOLOGIASanto ÂngeloCOLÉGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITARSALA 06 - 2º ANDAR
628774ANDRESSA CEZAR RADDATZPEDAGOGIA - Licenciatura - DiurnoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 207 - 1. ANDAR
665946ANDRESSA COCCOADMINISTRAÇÃO - NoturnoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 01 - TÉRREO CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
653772ANDRESSA CRISTINA DE ROSSIENGENHARIA QUÍMICAChapecóUNOESCSALA A 202 - BL. A - 2. ANDAR
653826ANDRESSA DA SILVA DE SANTANAMEDICINASanta Cruz do SulCOLÉGIO MARISTA SÃO LUISSALA 11 - 3º ANDAR
661075ANDRESSA DA SILVEIRA SCHMITTMEDICINA VETERINÁRIAUruguaianaE.E.E.M. URUGUAIANASALA 12 - 1º ANDAR
662485ANDRESSA DE ALMEIDA CARDOSOEDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - BachareladoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 09 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
665587ANDRESSA DE MEDEIROS VENTURINIDIREITO - DiurnoSanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 09 - TÉRREO
664425ANDRESSA DE VARGAS PEREIRAEDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - LicenciaturaSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 16 - INTERMEDIÁRIO ESCOLA
664479ANDRESSA ELISA SCHIAVOPEDAGOGIA - Licenciatura - NoturnoSanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 26 - 2º ANDAR
666133ANDRESSA GAYER CRISTOFARIADMINISTRAÇÃO - DiurnoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 02 - TÉRREO CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
658086ANDRESSA INAJA DE MOURA FERREIRAMEDICINA VETERINÁRIASanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 23 - 2º ANDAR
658504ANDRESSA JANAINA PUHLENGENHARIA FLORESTALSanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 22 - 2º ANDAR
650957ANDRESSA LASTE MARTINSRELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAISSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 203 - 1º ANDAR
664739ANDRESSA MACHADO MORAESFARMÁCIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 15 - 1º ANDAR
650786ANDRESSA MAYARA MAINARDIODONTOLOGIASanto ÂngeloCOLÉGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITARSALA 03 - TÉRREO
661655ANDRESSA MELO JACQUESENGENHARIA ELÉTRICASão Luiz GonzagaINSTITUTO ESTADUAL RUI BARBOSASALA 02 - TÉRREO
654217ANDRESSA MORGANENGENHARIA MECÂNICAChapecóUNOESCSALA A 202 - BL. A - 2. ANDAR
665211ANDRESSA NEISODONTOLOGIAFrederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 13 - 1º ANDAR - BLOCO B- 2
657651ANDRESSA NETTO ALBRECHTMEDICINAErechimINSTITUTO ANGLICANO BARAO DO RIO BRANCOSALA 25 - 3º ANDAR - PRÉDIO II
665458ANDRESSA OLIVEIRA DE LIMACOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: JornalismoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 13 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
653344ANDRESSA PAULETTIENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - CESNORS - F.W.ChapecóUNOESCSALA A 202 - BL. A - 2. ANDAR
653109ANDRESSA PEREIRA DA ROSATERAPIA OCUPACIONALSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALÃO - INTERMEDIÁRIO
650102ANDRESSA RIBEIRO PEREIRAARQUITETURA E URBANISMOCachoeira do SulUNIVERSIDADE LUTERANA DO BRASIL - ULBRASALA 302 - PRÉDIO 1 - BL. 2 - 3º ANDAR
652241ANDRESSA SCHARDONGODONTOLOGIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 21 - 1º ANDAR
665370ANDRESSA SCHITTLER SARTORENGENHARIA CIVILSanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 12 - 1º ANDAR
651084ANDRESSA SCHUMACHERENGENHARIA CIVILSanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 12 - 1º ANDAR
660849ANDRESSA TAIS MAYERQUÍMICA INDUSTRIALSanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 26 - 2º ANDAR
651764ANDRESSA TERESINHA VEDUIM BORTOLUZIDIREITO - NoturnoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 04 - 1º ANDAR CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
655428ANDRESSA TREVIZOLMEDICINAChapecóUNOESCSALA A 201 - BL. A - 2. ANDAR
650005ANDRESSA VIGNE XAVIERENGENHARIA CIVILChapecóUNOESCSALA A 201 - BL. A - 2. ANDAR
655545ANDRESSA VILLAENGENHARIA QUÍMICAFrederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 15 - 1º ANDAR - BLOCO B- 2
656749ANDRESSA WANSINGSOCIOLOGIA - Licenciatura - NoturnoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 406 - 3. ANDAR
664652ANDRESSA WEBER GABRIELARQUITETURA E URBANISMOSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 11 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
657578ANDRESSA WENDLANDFISIOTERAPIASanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 22 - 2º ANDAR
662384ANDRESSA WIERZBICKICIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICASCruz AltaCOLÉGIO COOPERAÇÃOSALA 03 - 2º ANDAR
657009ANDREW FARIAS DOS PASSOSENGENHARIA CIVILSanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 12 - 1º ANDAR
660255ANDREW VARGAS DA SILVAEDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - BachareladoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 09 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
652859ANDREZ PASTORELLO BOHNMEDICINA VETERINÁRIACruz AltaCOLÉGIO COOPERAÇÃOSALA 02 - TÉRREO
662517ANDREZA AMANDA MULLERCOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: JornalismoSanta Cruz do SulCOLÉGIO MARISTA SÃO LUISSALA 14 - 3º ANDAR
664371ANDREZA MALDANERMEDICINAPalmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 10 - 2º PISO - PR. CENTRAL
661782ANDREZA PINHEIRO DE SOUZANUTRIÇÃO - CESNORS - P.M.Palmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 10 - 2º PISO - PR. CENTRAL
653089ANDREZA POSSER DA SILVAARQUIVOLOGIASanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 308 - 2. ANDAR
651344ANDREZA SAYDELLES DA ROSAPEDAGOGIA - Licenciatura - DiurnoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 207 - 1. ANDAR
656835ANDREZZA NASCIMENTO LOPESAGRONOMIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 25 - 1º ANDAR
660842ANDRIELA DE FREITAS JUNGESENGENHARIA FLORESTALSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 08 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
655722ANDRIELE APARECIDA OLIVEIRA DE OLIVEIRAMATEMÁTICA - Licenciatura - NoturnoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 307 - 2. ANDAR
651396ANDRIELE DRUZIANEDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - BachareladoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 09 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
653701ANDRIELE MADRUGA PERESTECNOLOGIA EM ALIMENTOSSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 204 - 1. ANDAR
655008ANDRIELE MATIAS DA ROCHALETRAS - Licenciatura Português e LiteraturasSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 302 - 2. ANDAR
654221ANDRIELE PERIPOLLI BULIGONTERAPIA OCUPACIONALSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALÃO - INTERMEDIÁRIO
665443ANDRIELE SERDOTI DUTRASERVIÇO SOCIAL - Bacharelado - NoturnoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 401 - 3. ANDAR
656520ANDRIELE TRINDADE FERREIRACIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS - NoturnoAlegreteE.E.E.M. DEMÉTRIO RIBEIROSALA 13 - TÉRREO - PRÉDIO NOVO
662260ANDRIELI FERNANDA GUERREIROENFERMAGEMSanta Cruz do SulCOLÉGIO MARISTA SÃO LUISSALA 14 - 3º ANDAR
666641ANDRIELI KERCH DA SILVAFARMÁCIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 15 - 1º ANDAR
651347ANDRIELI REGINA NIENOVEDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - BachareladoPalmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 14 - 1º PISO - ANEXO 01
656872ANDRIELI SALBEGO LANCANOVAPRODUÇÃO EDITORIALSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 306 - 2. ANDAR
663970ANDRIELLE CONCEICAO DA SILVA NETTOFISIOTERAPIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 23 - 1º ANDAR
650592ANDRIELLI MATOS DA ROSACOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: JornalismoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 13 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
663466ANDRIEZA NUNES PIRESMEDICINA VETERINÁRIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 18- 1º ANDAR
637698ANDRIO BUZZATTEADMINISTRAÇÃO - DiurnoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 02 - TÉRREO CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
657530ANDRYA MARTINS FLORESCOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: Publicidade e PropagandaSanta Cruz do SulCOLÉGIO MARISTA SÃO LUISSALA 13 - 3º ANDAR
656158ANDRYAN DE BRUM BORDINHAOODONTOLOGIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 21 - 1º ANDAR
657852ANELISE DE OLIVEIRA MARTINSCIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICASSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 06 - 1º ANDAR CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
654237ANELISE DE OLIVEIRA QUINTOCIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS - DiurnoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 207 - 1. ANDAR
660796ANELISE HERRMANNDESENHO INDUSTRIAL - Projeto de ProdutoSanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 27 - 2º ANDAR
666480ANELISE MICKELOT DO AMARALMEDICINA VETERINÁRIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 18- 1º ANDAR
665186ANELISE PEREIRA BORDIGNONRELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAISUruguaianaE.E.E.M. URUGUAIANASALA 11 - 1º ANDAR
664894ANELISE SCHRAGE WACHTERAGRONOMIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 25 - 1º ANDAR
652667ANELISE SPENCER DE MELLOFONOAUDIOLOGIASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 05 - 1º ANDAR CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
650099ANGELA MARIA CERESOLIADMINISTRAÇÃO - Noturno - CESNORS - P.M.Palmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 09 - 2º PISO - PR. CENTRAL
650747ANGELA BEATRIS ZEMNIACAKENGENHARIA QUÍMICAErechimINSTITUTO ANGLICANO BARAO DO RIO BRANCOSALA 25 - 3º ANDAR - PRÉDIO II
660907ANGELA DANIELA DE LIMA DA SILVAFONOAUDIOLOGIASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 05 - 1º ANDAR CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
656408ANGELICA AGUIAR DOS SANTOSADMINISTRAÇÃO - Noturno - CESNORS - P.M.Palmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 09 - 2º PISO - PR. CENTRAL
664383ANGELICA ALESSANDRA SKALEEENGENHARIA CIVILFrederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 10 - TÉRREO - BLOCO B- 2
652422ANGELICA ALMEIDA AIRESFARMÁCIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 15 - 1º ANDAR
662509ANGELICA CHAIANI FROHLICHENGENHARIA SANITÁRIA e AMBIENTALSanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 22 - 2º ANDAR
652649ANGELICA CRISTINA RHODENZOOTECNIA - CESNORS - P.M.Santa RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 27 - 2º ANDAR
653186ANGELICA FERRETTIADMINISTRAÇÃO - DiurnoSanto ÂngeloCOLÉGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITARSALA 03 - TÉRREO
658587ANGELICA SOUZA TRANSITOADMINISTRAÇÃO - DiurnoUruguaianaE.E.E.M. URUGUAIANASALA 11 - 1º ANDAR
655524ANGELICA TAIS DELLA JUSTINA DE BACCOFARMÁCIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 15 - 1º ANDAR
665276ANGELITA MACHADO CANCIANCOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: Jornalismo - CESNORS - F.W.Santa MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 405 - 3. ANDAR
660017ANGELO MARONI SANTINARQUITETURA E URBANISMOPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA AZUL - 2º ANDAR
666565ANGELO MORENO BIDIGARAY SANCHESLETRAS - Bacharelado Português e LiteraturasSão Luiz GonzagaINSTITUTO ESTADUAL RUI BARBOSASALA 05 - TÉRREO
655838ANITA BECKER DIASCOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: JornalismoPorto AlegreESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL PAROBESALA 03 - PRÉDIO ANEXO
652090ANITA DA SILVA HERDINAMEDICINASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 11 - AUDITÓRIO
624791ANNA CAROLINA DA SILVA CHIESDESENHO INDUSTRIAL - Programação VisualSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 205 - 1. ANDAR
653560ANNA KAROLINA OLIVEIRA SOARESDESENHO INDUSTRIAL - Programação VisualCruz AltaCOLÉGIO COOPERAÇÃOSALA 07 - 2º ANDAR
664276ANNA LAURA DOS SANTOS MAGRINIMEDICINAUruguaianaE.E.E.M. URUGUAIANASALA 10 - 1º ANDAR
666762ANNA LUIZA FREITAS DOTTOENGENHARIA QUÍMICASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 09 - 3º ANDAR CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
655589ANNA MARIA DA CUNHA CUSTODIO DE OLIVEIRAFILOSOFIA - Bacharelado - NoturnoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 405 - 3. ANDAR
664860ANNA PAULA RAZZERA SANTOSEDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - BachareladoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 09 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
660543ANNA VICTORIA SILVA GUERRAPSICOLOGIASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 07 - 1º ANDAR ESCOLA
666108ANTONELLA MAZZINE PICHININMÚSICA e TECNOLOGIA - BachareladoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 406 - 3. ANDAR
662505ANTONELLA MONDADORIDIREITO - DiurnoPorto AlegreESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL PAROBESALA 02 - PRÉDIO ANEXO
651446ANTONIO CARLOS MACIEL SANTOS JUNIORMEDICINA VETERINÁRIAPalmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 14 - 1º PISO - ANEXO 01
659508ANTONIO CARLOS MISSIO JUNIORREDE DE COMPUTADORES - TecnologiaFrederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 15 - 1º ANDAR - BLOCO B- 2
652196ANTONIO FELIPPE BENINIMEDICINALajeadoCOLÉGIO SINODAL CONVENTOSAUDITÓRIO - 3º ANDAR
667050ANTONIO GILBERTO BATISTA JUNIORMÚSICA - LicenciaturaSanto ÂngeloCOLÉGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITARSALA 06 - 2º ANDAR
634276ANTONIO NELSON DE VASCONCELOSENGENHARIA FLORESTALSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 08 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
651402ANTONIO SCALCON CALILENGENHARIA QUÍMICASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 09 - 3º ANDAR CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
655713AQUILA JASMINE DE MORAES GOETTENMEDICINAPorto AlegreESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL PAROBESALA 01 - PRÉDIO ANEXO
655552ARGEL RODRIGO SCHENKELTECNOLOGIA EM ALIMENTOSSanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 26 - 2º ANDAR
665260ARIADNE SANTOS MOISINHOMEDICINA VETERINÁRIASão Luiz GonzagaINSTITUTO ESTADUAL RUI BARBOSASALA 01 - TÉRREO
666787ARIANE BRUSAMARELLOMEDICINAPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA 1217 - 2º ANDAR
661926ARIANE DIVARLI WERMANNCIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICASSanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 25 - 2º ANDAR
659410ARIANE LIARA MORAISCOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: Relações - Ênfase: Multimídia - CESNORS - F.W.Frederico WestphalenE.E.TÉCNICA JOSÉ CAÑELLASSALA 13 - 1º ANDAR - BLOCO B- 2
652005ARIANE NAIDON CATTANIENFERMAGEMSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHAAUDITÓRIO - TÉRREO CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
666584ARIANE SOKOLOSK FOLETTOMEDICINA VETERINÁRIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 18- 1º ANDAR
653394ARIANNE TEIXEIRA DE LIMACOMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Hab.: JornalismoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 13 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
651731ARIEL FERREIRA PORTOMATEMÁTICA - Bacharelado Licenciatura - DiurnoSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 301 - 2. ANDAR
659311ARIEL RUGIERI DOTTOENGENHARIA MECÂNICASanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 24 - 2º ANDAR
654554ARIEL TAINA DALLA VECCHIAARTES CÊNICAS- BachareladoSanta Cruz do SulCOLÉGIO MARISTA SÃO LUISSALA 15 - 3º ANDAR
658367ARIELI ANTUNES DO AMARALADMINISTRAÇÃO - DiurnoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 02 - TÉRREO CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
657869ARIELI SCHENKELADMINISTRAÇÃO - Diurno - CESNORS - P.M.Passo FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA VERMELHA - 2º ANDAR
653240ARIELLY RODRIGUESNUTRIÇÃO - CESNORS - P.M.Santa RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 25 - 2º ANDAR
652715ARIOMAR MORESCO BARTSCHAGRONOMIA - CESNORS - F.W.Palmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 09 - 2º PISO - PR. CENTRAL
659478ARITANA DA SILVEIRA MACHADOAGRONOMIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 25 - 1º ANDAR
654347ARTHUR CARVALHO SOUZA PIRESENGENHARIA MECÂNICASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 10 - 3º ANDAR CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
664526ARTHUR CASAGRANDE DO CANTODESENHO INDUSTRIAL - Programação VisualSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 206 - 1. ANDAR
652735ARTHUR DE LIMA PIRESMEDICINASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 11 - AUDITÓRIO
650600ARTHUR ELY CENCIENGENHARIA ELÉTRICALajeadoCOLÉGIO SINODAL CONVENTOSSALA 17 - 2º ANDAR
665650ARTHUR FERREIRA DE ARAUJOENGENHARIA CIVILSanto ÂngeloCOLÉGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITARSALA 01 - TÉRREO
664699ARTHUR INEU FIGUEIREDOMEDICINASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 11 - AUDITÓRIO
651253ARTHUR LORSCHEITERAGRONOMIA - CESNORS - F.W.Palmeira das MissõesCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL TRÊS MÁRTIRESSALA 09 - 2º PISO - PR. CENTRAL
661092ARTHUR PONTES PRATESAGRONOMIACachoeira do SulUNIVERSIDADE LUTERANA DO BRASIL - ULBRASALA 301 - PRÉDIO 1 - BL. 2 - 3º ANDAR
661031ARTHUR RIBEIRO NAVARINIENGENHARIA QUÍMICAPasso FundoCOLEGIO NOTRE DAMESALA LILÁS - 2º ANDAR
654422ARTHUR VIEIRA DALMAGROENGENHARIA CIVILPorto AlegreESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL PAROBESALA 04 - PRÉDIO ANEXO
622174ARTUR HOFF DOS SANTOS MEURERFISIOTERAPIASanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 23 - 1º ANDAR
659818ARTUR MIGUEL GOI EIDTDIREITO - NoturnoSanto ÂngeloCOLÉGIO TIRADENTES DA BRIGADA MILITARSALA 04 - 2º ANDAR
652596ARTUR POSSER DURIGONENGENHARIA FLORESTALSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 08 - 2º ANDAR ESCOLA
664689ARTUR SPAT RUVIAROENGENHARIA CIVILSanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 12 - 1º ANDAR
650549ARYANE ARAUJO RODRIGUESENGENHARIA QUÍMICAUruguaianaE.E.E.M. URUGUAIANASALA 11 - 1º ANDAR
655825ASSIS HENRIQUE GONCALVES FARIASFILOSOFIA - LicenciaturaSanta MariaFACULDADES INTEGRADAS SANTA MARIASALA 401 - 3. ANDAR
659012AUGUSTA FRACAO SANTOSDIREITO - DiurnoSanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 09 - TÉRREO
651147AUGUSTO BASTOS FANCKMEDICINASanta Cruz do SulCOLÉGIO MARISTA SÃO LUISSALA 11 - 3º ANDAR
665219AUGUSTO BONALDO PIPPIEDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - LicenciaturaSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 16 - INTERMEDIÁRIO ESCOLA
666273AUGUSTO EMILIO HINTERHOLZMEDICINASanta Cruz do SulCOLÉGIO MARISTA SÃO LUISSALA 11 - 3º ANDAR
665083AUGUSTO FARACO CORREAADMINISTRAÇÃO - DiurnoAlegreteE.E.E.M. DEMÉTRIO RIBEIROSALA 12 - TÉRREO - PRÉDIO NOVO
652617AUGUSTO HENRIQUE MACIEL SILVAARQUITETURA E URBANISMOSanta RosaFUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS - FEMASALA 24 - 2º ANDAR
650101AUGUSTO HESSELMANNCIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICASCruz AltaCOLÉGIO COOPERAÇÃOSALA 03 - 2º ANDAR
650117AUGUSTO MAYRHOFERDIREITO - DiurnoLajeadoCOLÉGIO SINODAL CONVENTOSAUDITÓRIO - 3º ANDAR
652122AUGUSTO NORONHA AENLHE CORREAENGENHARIA MECÂNICASanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 10 - 3º ANDAR CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
664633AUGUSTO SCHEIBEL SCHWERTNERENGENHARIA QUÍMICALajeadoCOLÉGIO SINODAL CONVENTOSSALA 15 - 2º ANDAR
664291AUGUSTO SCHERER DA SILVACIÊNCIAS SOCIAIS - Bacharelado - NoturnoSanta Cruz do SulCOLÉGIO MARISTA SÃO LUISSALA 14 - 3º ANDAR
665376AUGUSTO VETTORAZZI ROCHAENGENHARIA CIVILLajeadoCOLÉGIO SINODAL CONVENTOSAUDITÓRIO - 3º ANDAR
651930AURA NICOLLE HERMES CORREAMEDICINASanta Cruz do SulCOLÉGIO MARISTA SÃO LUISSALA 11 - 3º ANDAR
651260AUREA ALVES GUIMARAESDIREITO - DiurnoSanta MariaCOLÉGIO ESTADUAL CORONEL PILARSALA 09 - TÉRREO
659235AYRAN BRUM SANTAREMADMINISTRAÇÃO - DiurnoSanta MariaE.E.E.M. PROF. MARIA ROCHASALA 02 - TÉRREO CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO
COPERVES
(55) 3220-8170 | (55) 3220-8383